Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cedar Fort Inc. (edition Illustrated), 2008
ISBN 10 : 1599551330 ISBN 13 : 9781599551333
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cedar Fort, Inc. (edition 1), 2009
ISBN 10 : 1599552388 ISBN 13 : 9781599552385
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1455527831 ISBN 13 : 9781455527830
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1455527831 ISBN 13 : 9781455527830
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cedar Fort, Incorporated/C F I Distribution, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1599552388 ISBN 13 : 9781599552385
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cedar Fort, Incorporated/C F I Distribution, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1599552388 ISBN 13 : 9781599552385
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,80
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cedar Fort, Incorporated/C F I Distribution, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1599552388 ISBN 13 : 9781599552385
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cedar Fort, Incorporated/C F I Distribution, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1599552388 ISBN 13 : 9781599552385
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,80
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cedar Fort, Incorporated/C F I Distribution, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1599552388 ISBN 13 : 9781599552385
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cedar Fort, Incorporated/C F I Distribution, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1599552388 ISBN 13 : 9781599552385
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
EUR 1,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!