Langue: anglais
Edité par Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1684643457 ISBN 13 : 9781684643455
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1684643457 ISBN 13 : 9781684643455
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1684643457 ISBN 13 : 9781684643455
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1684643457 ISBN 13 : 9781684643455
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierboard_book. Etat : Very Good. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur).
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,66
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1684643457 ISBN 13 : 9781684643455
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierboard_book. Etat : Very Good. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1684643457 ISBN 13 : 9781684643455
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0198370768 ISBN 13 : 9780198370765
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1684642981 ISBN 13 : 9781684642984
Vendeur : Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. Pau Morgan (illustrateur). This nearly square unusual board book for little ones is about nature and is a peek-through book to add interest and this copy is brand new. The covers are an unusual soft green and feature two little mice on the front cover. The spine is very tight. The pages are soft colored with unique cut outs to see the page and animal behind the page. 14 pages. Book is advertised to be 100 % recycled.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, GB, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0198495234 ISBN 13 : 9780198495239
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). Learn about astronauts and what they need to do when they go into space.Using the world's largest known database of writing for and by children, our experts have defined 300 ambitious words to help children succeed at school. We've combined these with fully-decodable books that help you match your phonics teaching and practice, while inspiring and engaging your young readers. Specially developed to enhance children's vocabulary alongside their decoding skills, these books are perfect for sharing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, GB, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0198495234 ISBN 13 : 9780198495239
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). Learn about astronauts and what they need to do when they go into space.Using the world's largest known database of writing for and by children, our experts have defined 300 ambitious words to help children succeed at school. We've combined these with fully-decodable books that help you match your phonics teaching and practice, while inspiring and engaging your young readers. Specially developed to enhance children's vocabulary alongside their decoding skills, these books are perfect for sharing.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,77
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Oxford, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0198495234 ISBN 13 : 9780198495239
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). Paperback. Learn about astronauts and what they need to do when they go into space.Using the world's largest known database of writing for and by children, our experts have defined 300 ambitious words to help children succeed at school. We've combined these with fully-decodable books that help you match your phonics teaching and practice, while inspiring and engaging your young readers. Specially developed to enhance children's vocabulary alongside theirdecoding skills, these books are perfect for sharing. Specially developed to enhance children's vocabulary alongside their decoding skills, Oxford Reading Tree Word Sparks books are perfect for sharing. In this Partner Text, learn about astronauts and what they need to do when they go into space. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,83
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0198370768 ISBN 13 : 9780198370765
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1684642981 ISBN 13 : 9781684642984
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Pau Morgan (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Morgan, Pau (illustrateur). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little Tiger Press Group, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1838912762 ISBN 13 : 9781838912765
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little Tiger Press Group, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1838913181 ISBN 13 : 9781838913182
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little Tiger Press Group, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1838912754 ISBN 13 : 9781838912758
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,58
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1684642981 ISBN 13 : 9781684642984
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBoard book. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pau Morgan (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.