Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, USA, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1973472325 ISBN 13 : 9781973472322
Vendeur : Celt Books, Kenner, LA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. No Jacket. LUST, be a Lady Tonight: Revised (The Lady from L.U.S.T.).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Tower T-095-3, 1970
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Slightly tanned. Covers show edge wear, rubbing.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 12,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good-. Glossy softbound covers. Light wear.; 8 X 0.75 X 10.5 inches; 317 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Tower, 1969
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Edité par Tower Books, New York, 1970
Vendeur : Memories Lost and Found, Avondale Estates, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good +. Tower #T-095-3. Author's name written on top edge of textblock, otherwise Near Fine. ku3.
Edité par belmont tower, 1974
Vendeur : GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. 50710 very good - fine, reading crease paperback,
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1980314586 ISBN 13 : 9781980314585
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 140 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.36 inches. In Stock.
Edité par Tower (43-860)
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. Acceptable condition. (Spies, Erotic Fiction) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belmont Productions, Inc., NY, 1970
Vendeur : WBookBear, Woodlawn, ON, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good+. 1st Edition. Vintage Adult Erotica paperback. Book has full length creasing on and near spine, front and back, as well as corner creases, shelf, edge, and corner wear with a tiny chip at top edge of front cover. There are tiny black dots along the right edge of the front cover. Pages are excellent though tanned, no creases, marks, writing or tears. None of my books are remainders, bce, or ex-library unless specified.
Edité par Belmont Tower 50727, 1974
Vendeur : Ridge Road Sight And Sound, North Arlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : VG. The Lady From L.U.S.T. paperback / #17.
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good ++. Gray, Ross (illustrateur). 1st Edition. VG++, Edgewear, indentations. Children's adventure. 84 pages. Expanded condition report/scan on request.
Edité par Belmont Books
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: français
Edité par EP, 1973
Vendeur : La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFormat Poche. Etat : Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
Langue: français
Edité par Edition et Publications Premieres, 1974
Vendeur : La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFormat Poche. Etat : Bonne Condition. Couverture frottée, pliée sur le devant. Inscription sur la page de garde autrement intérieur frais. 154 p.Envoi soigné.
Edité par Belmont Tower Books, NY, 1970
Vendeur : Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier156 pp.+ads. From cover: A gang of outlaw bikers take a tumble when the world's sexiest spy revs up her engine and goes flat out for the kill. BT-50727. Paperback. Light shelfwear. Very good.
Edité par Belmont Books January (January 1, 1970), 1970
Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . B001LOAI60 Mass market paperback . First printing from Decmebr 1970 as stated on the copyright page. Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition. No Signature.
Edité par Belmont Tower 50777, 1975
Vendeur : Ridge Road Sight And Sound, North Arlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : VG. New Lady From L.U.S.T. New Lady From L.U.S.T. Paperback/Eve joins an Italian carnival and bumps and grinds her way through a whole range of lascivious Latins.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belmont, New York, 1970
Vendeur : Marks Vintage Literature, Evansville, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Belmont B95-2020 Great cover art from the 60's. Lots of light creases on the front and back covers (see pics). Spine is wrinkled but tight. Pages are browning with age but intact and clean.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belmont, New York, 1970
Vendeur : Marks Vintage Literature, Evansville, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Belmont B95-2020 Great cover art from the 60's. Lots of light creases on the front and back covers (see pics). Spine is wrinkled but tight. Pages are browning with age but intact and clean.
Edité par Belmont Tower Books, 1973
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Edité par Belmont Tower
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Republic, 1948
Vendeur : AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierNo Binding. Etat : Very Good. A lot of six good or better original release 11 x 14 lobby cards. Poster.
Edité par Édition et publications premières, 1974
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Bon. Edition 1974. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1974. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Edité par Belmont Tower Books January (January 1, 1974), 1974
Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 16,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . B001LO36MI Mass market paperback . Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition. Lady From Lust Book #13. No Signature.
Edité par Tower; 1st Printing edition (January 1, 1974), 1974
Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN . B0017X0UNG mass market paperback Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition. This book is The Lady from L.U.S.T. #18: Skin Game Dame. No Signature.
Edité par Édition et publications premières, 1975
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Bon. Edition 1975. Tome 24. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1975. Volume 24. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Edité par HM Communications, New York, 1982
Vendeur : Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Etats-Unis
Magazine / Périodique Edition originale
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. 1st Edition. Magazine. Standard Format and Size. First Printing. Color illustrated cover with black/white and color interior art. 96 pages. AS NEW. Not read. All corners pointed. Binding tight, without stress creases and square. No tears, creases, bumps or chips. Not marked in any way and very clean, glossy and bright. An excellent copy. All magazines carefully wrapped and sent boxed.
Edité par Republic, 1948
Vendeur : AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierNo Binding. Etat : Very Good. A lot of seven good or better original release 11 x 14 lobby cards. Poster.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 27,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Edité par Belmont Books., New York, NY, USA., 1972
Vendeur : Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 15,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. GGA - Good Girl Art - PHOTO Cover. (illustrateur). First Collected Edition, PBO thus!. 156 pages. "Spies were using porn movies as a cover, the world's sexiest spy put them to bed with a shovel." >>> Heavy creasing to backcover; cover scuffing; wear to cover edges. Book.