EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins (edition First Edition), 1987
ISBN 10 : 0060914505 ISBN 13 : 9780060914509
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 1,29
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur).
EUR 1,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur). . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. McClure, Nikki (illustrateur). Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 5,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10 : 179018505X ISBN 13 : 9781790185054
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Willis, Kristall (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 1,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 17 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mariner Books Classics (edition Anniversary), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0618249060 ISBN 13 : 9780618249060
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Anniversary. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 5,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. McClure, Nikki (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Candlewick Studio (edition ), 2024
ISBN 10 : 1536228702 ISBN 13 : 9781536228700
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. McClure, Nikki (illustrateur). With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Lois Darling; Louis Darling (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.