Chris probert (51 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (51)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Diamond Farm Book Pubns

    085236198X / 9780852361986

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,40

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Hardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Farming Press, UK 1989

    085236198X / 9780852361986

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bookworm Books, Tifton, GA, Etats-UnisBookworm Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 6,39 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Taped Dustjacket. 226pp, 1989. Hardcover, ex-library, with taped down dustjacket protected by Mylar. Library stamps. No other marks, no tears. Size: 8vo - over 7? - 9?" tall. Book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee UK 2014

    1907816763 / 9781907816765

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniBoundlessBookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,48

    EUR 8,09 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Like new. Appears unread. Has light shelf wear.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee UK 2014

    1907816763 / 9781907816765

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniBoundlessBookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,50

    EUR 8,09 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Like new. Appears unread. Has light shelf wear.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Intersentia 2012

    178068052X / 9781780680521

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-UniAnybook.com

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,99

    EUR 15,75 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9781780680521.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Farming Press Books and Videos 1989

    085236198X / 9780852361986

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : madelyns books, suffolk, , Royaume-Unimadelyns books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,39

    EUR 19,64 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. 1st Edition. Farming Press Books and Videos 1989 h/b. very good condition with previous owners inscription to inside fly. Sent quickly from u/k based warehouse Language: eng Language: eng Language: eng.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Intersentia Ltd 2012

    178068052X / 9781780680521

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-UniAnybook.com

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,29

    EUR 15,75 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850gram

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Thieme Publishers 2015

    1909836249 / 9781909836242

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Royaume-UniMajestic Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 20,11

    EUR 7,53 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. 200.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee UK 2015

    1909836249 / 9781909836242

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-UnisRomtrade Corp.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 27,89

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Thieme Publishers 2015

    1909836249 / 9781909836242

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-UnisBooks Puddle

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 24,86

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. 200.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Farming Press Books and Videos 1989

    085236198X / 9780852361986

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : High Street Books, New Mills, , Royaume-UniHigh Street Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,77

    EUR 23,17 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Shelf wear to the price clipped dust jacket. Orders received by 3pm Sent from the UK that weekday.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee UK 2014

    1907816763 / 9781907816765

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition internationale

    Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-UnisRomtrade Corp.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur
    Édition internationale

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 30,51

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed o

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee Brothers Medical Publishers (P) Ltd. 2014

    1907816763 / 9781907816765

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Royaume-UniMajestic Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 22,86

    EUR 7,53 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee Brothers Medical Publishers (P) Ltd. 2014

    1907816763 / 9781907816765

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-UnisBooks Puddle

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 27,39

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee UK 2014

    1907816763 / 9781907816765

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Etats-UnisSMASS Sellers

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 31,66

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee UK 2014

    1907816763 / 9781907816765

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Etats-UnisSMASS Sellers

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 32,70

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par JP Medical, London 2014

    1907816763 / 9781907816765

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, Etats-UnisResearch Ink

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 29,82

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : As new. x + 154 pp. book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated 2013

    019965302X / 9780199653027

    Série : Oxford Higher Specialty Training, Livre 2 sur 16. Livre 2 sur 16 - Oxford Higher Specialty Training

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-UniBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 31,81

    EUR 5,79 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee UK 2015

    1909836249 / 9781909836242

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-UnisRomtrade Corp.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 39,49

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee UK 2015

    1909836249 / 9781909836242

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Etats-UnisBasi6 International

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 39,49

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)

    Etat : Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Farming Press Books and Videos, Ipswich, Suffolk, UK 1989

    085236198X / 9780852361986

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Sarah Zaluckyj, KINGTON, , Royaume-UniSarah Zaluckyj

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 14,32

    EUR 24,33 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good +. Etat de la jaquette : Dustjacket Very Good +. First Edition. 226 pages. Dustjacket has light wear only to spine-ends/corners, unclipped. Hardback book covers have light wear to spine-ends. Pages very clean, very nice condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Farming Press, Ipswich 1989

    085236198X / 9780852361986

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : The Blue Penguin, FRODSHAM, Royaume-UniThe Blue Penguin

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,97

    EUR 33,54 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Edition. Dustwrapper, pp.x, 227. Illustrated. Light wear to upper corners of dustwrapper. Owners address label on front endpaper. VG in VG dustwrapper.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Oxford University Press 2013

    019965302X / 9780199653027

    Série : Oxford Higher Specialty Training, Livre 2 sur 16. Livre 2 sur 16 - Oxford Higher Specialty Training

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 29,85

    EUR 11,22 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Good. Moderate wear. Predominantly clean with less some underlining and other marks in light pencil (less than 5% of pages affected). Cover has modest signs of wear with corners very slightly scuffed/curled. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. Ships from Canada. ; 9.1 X 0.7 X 6.1 inches; 300 page

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee Brothers Medical Publisher (P) Ltd. 2014

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Books in my Basket, New Delhi, , IndeBooks in my Basket

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 22,91

    EUR 20,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 20 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. ISBN:9781907816765,Territorial restriction maybe printed on the book. This is an Int'l edition, ISBN and cover may differ from US edition, Contents same as US edition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee Brothers, New Delhi 2015

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Books in my Basket, New Delhi, , IndeBooks in my Basket

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 27,41

    EUR 20,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Inde vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. ISBN:9781909836242.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par JAYPEE BROTHERS MEDICAL PUBLISHER (P) LTD. 2014

    1907816763 / 9781907816765

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition internationale

    Vendeur : UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniUK BOOKS STORE

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur
    Édition internationale

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 50,49

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 20 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requeste

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par JAYPEE 2015

    1909836249 / 9781909836242

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition internationale

    Vendeur : UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniUK BOOKS STORE

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur
    Édition internationale

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 57,08

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requeste

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Intersentia 2012

    178068052X / 9781780680521

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Wallace Books, Portland, OR, Etats-UnisWallace Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 53,40

    EUR 3,67 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardcover book in Near Fine condition. Pages are crisp and clean with no additional markings. NOT an ex-library copy. We ship promptly from the United States and in a box.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par JP Medical Ltd, London 2015

    1909836249 / 9781909836242

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-UnisGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 60,02

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : new. Paperback. Recent Advances in Gastroenterology: 13 is the ideal resource for keeping abreast of new developments within this fast moving field. Written by expert authors and featuring topics such as genetic-epidemiology of oesophageal cancer, polyposis syndromes and liver disease in pregnancy, each chapter

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Jaypee UK 2015

    1909836249 / 9781909836242

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 67,48

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : New.