Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Bros. Records. Inc. ( but "Manufactured by Columbia House under license"), New York, 1979
Vendeur : Cat's Curiosities, Pahrump, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Photography by Peter Beard, Jayme Odgers, and Norman Seeff (illustrateur). Not a book but a 12-inch, 33-1/3 rpm, vinyl double rock 'n roll album, Warner Bros. 2HS 3350 (though "Manufactured by Columbia House under license," so likely a record club issue), both discs near-mint vinyl in a very-good cardboard jacket frayed to top corner but including all original nesting inner sleeves.Reduced from $12.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Brothers Records Inc., Burbank, Calif., 1980
Vendeur : Cat's Curiosities, Pahrump, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Cover photography Chris Callis (illustrateur). 1st Edition. Not a book but a 12-inch, 33-1/3 rpm vinyl double record album, 2WB 3500, two very-good-plus vinyl discs in a very-good-plus gatefold cardboard jacket. Schedule and credits for 1979-1980 Tusk tour on paper inner sleeves. Includes "Monday Morning" (Tokyo), "Landslide" and "Rhiannon" (London), "Over My Head" (Kansas City), "Go Your Own Way" (Cleveland), "Don't Stop" (recorded live at the Paris sound check), others. Reduced from $12.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Bros. Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0769226426 ISBN 13 : 9780769226422
Vendeur : A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books, South Paris, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Good Plus. Would list as very good except a three-inch-by-three-inch piece of the top edge of the back cover is missing. Text clean, binding sound. Front cover in very good condition.
EUR 8,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1780596666. 6/4/2026 6:11:06 PM.
EUR 13,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 16,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Bros. Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0769226426 ISBN 13 : 9780769226422
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Bros. Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0769226426 ISBN 13 : 9780769226422
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Bros. Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0769226426 ISBN 13 : 9780769226422
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. The cover shows no damage or marks! Ship within 24 hours!!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Bros. Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0769226426 ISBN 13 : 9780769226422
Vendeur : Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Cover is worn. Paperback.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Bros. Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0769226426 ISBN 13 : 9780769226422
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Bros. Records (Warner)
Vendeur : butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Allemagne
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Gut. B3572-126 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Corporation, Milwaukee, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1476868840 ISBN 13 : 9781476868844
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Paperback. (Easy Piano Personality). A dozen Fleetwood Mac favorites arranged for easy piano: The Chain * Don't Stop * Dreams * Go Your Own Way * Gold Dust Woman * Gypsy * Landslide * Little Lies * Never Going Back Again * Rhiannon * Songbird * You Make Lovin' Fun. Pop/Rock/R&B Piano Solos Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 7,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierVinyl. Etat : Very Good. Both sides VG+ to near mint in good jacket showing heavy ring wear, some edge wear but no bumps or splits. This one's all about the music!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Corporation, Milwaukee, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1423476859 ISBN 13 : 9781423476856
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Paperback. (Easy Guitar). 14 Fleetwood Mac classics arranged for easy guitar with tab: The Chain * Don't Stop * Dreams * Everywhere * Gold Dust Woman * Gypsy * Hold Me * Landslide * Little Lies * Over My Head * Rhiannon * Sara * Songbird * You Make Lovin' Fun. 14 Fleetwood Mac classics arranged for easy guitar with tab: The Chain * Don't Stop * Dreams * Everywhere * Gold Dust Woman * Gypsy * Hold Me * Landslide * Little Lies * Over My Head * Rhiannon * Sara * Songbird * You Make Lovin' Fun. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Music Sales Corporation, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0711998817 ISBN 13 : 9780711998810
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Corporation, Milwaukee, 2005
ISBN 10 : 063406925X ISBN 13 : 9780634069253
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Paperback. (Guitar Recorded Versions). Guitar transcriptions for 14 Fleetwood Mac classics, including: Don't Stop * Dreams * Gypsy * Hold Me * Landslide * Little Lies * Rhiannon * Sara * You Make Lovin' Fun * and more. Features guitar transcriptions for 14 Fleetwood Mac classics. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Corporation, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1476868840 ISBN 13 : 9781476868844
Vendeur : Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback--cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
EUR 20,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hal Leonard Corporation, Milwaukee, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0634086359 ISBN 13 : 9780634086359
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Paperback. (Piano/Vocal/Guitar Artist Songbook). 27 hits from these rock legends. Includes: The Chain (Keep Me There) * Don't Stop * Dreams * Gypsy * Hold Me * Landslide * Little Lies * Rhiannon * Sara * Songbird * You Make Lovin' Fun * and more. Rock songs, with piano acc. and added guitar chord symbols and diagrams. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Edité par Warner Tamerlane pub, 1979
Vendeur : WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 12,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition?. VERY GOOD Condition PAPERBACK; trio white titles on black cover.similar duo back cover; Sheet Music; B&W trio photo cover; 6pg thin pages.
Edité par Warner Bros. Publications, 1980
Vendeur : A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books, South Paris, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Very Good. Text clean. Binding sound. Covers in good condition. A nice copy.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Edité par New York: Warner Brothers, 1975
Vendeur : Silicon Valley Fine Books, Sunnyvale, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. paperback. 215 pages. Good, some cover and corner wear including a few tinye tears on rear, contents clean. Contains all 42 songs from three great albums: Fleetwood Mac, Rumours, Tusk. Please note that expedited domestic mail may run extra on this item which cannot fit in the flat-rate envelope.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warner Bros. Records (Warner)
Vendeur : butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Allemagne
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Sehr gut. B317-27 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 90 Audio CD, Maße: 14.5 cm x 12.6 cm x 0.99 cm.
Edité par Warner Bros. Publications, Inc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. (sheet music, songbook, songs, guitar) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Oversized softcover. Covers are clean and glossy, lightly creased down front. Title/Copyright page dated 1989. 68 pages. Pages are clean, crisp, and bright. A nice copy. This is an oversized book, so extra shipping will be necessary for priority or international shipping. We ship every day from a real neighborhood bookstore. This description is written by an actual person, who is holding the book in front of them to make sure it?s properly described. Please contact us with questions or if you would like to see photographs.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Columbia Pictures Publications, Hialeah, FL, 1976
Vendeur : Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Etats-Unis
Partition de musique
EUR 22,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Worthington, Herbert & Emerson, Sam (photos) (illustrateur). 86pp.+; SC silver w/black album cover; rubbed w/wear on edges & corners; some scuff & soil; hinge cracked w/pgs.to33 detached otherwise clean, tight pgs. "Featuring 'Say You Love Me' 'Over My Head' 'Rhiannon' ".