Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Irish Entertainment LLC, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1936891190 ISBN 13 : 9781936891191
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 6,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Irish Entertainment LLC, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1936891190 ISBN 13 : 9781936891191
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Irish Entertainment LLC, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1936891190 ISBN 13 : 9781936891191
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade paperback. First edition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. Fine. excellent condition, first printing.
EUR 7,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
EUR 10,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,97
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 11,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 9,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Irish Entertainment LLC, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1936891190 ISBN 13 : 9781936891191
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,30
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Irish Entertainment LLC, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1936891190 ISBN 13 : 9781936891191
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,65
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Irish Entertainment LLC 4/1/2014, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1936891190 ISBN 13 : 9781936891191
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,90
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. I'm Not for Everyone. Neither Are You. Book.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Used - Very Good.
EUR 12,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 12,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Irish Entertainment LLC, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1936891190 ISBN 13 : 9781936891191
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,97
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Irish Entertainment LLC, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1936891190 ISBN 13 : 9781936891191
Vendeur : George Kent, Bookseller, Silverhill, AL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. This AS NEW soft cover assumed first edition is inscribed and dated to the previous owner on the half title page. The book is tight, bright, and clean, without additional markings, and a great read. Inscribed by Author(s).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Black Irish Entertainment LLC, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1936891190 ISBN 13 : 9781936891191
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Alyson Books, Los Angeles, CA, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1555837743 ISBN 13 : 9781555837747
Vendeur : Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good+. 1st Edition. Complete number line from 1 to 10; some edge wear to card covers; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition. Book.