Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perfection Learning (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0789160749 ISBN 13 : 9780789160744
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perfection Learning (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0789160749 ISBN 13 : 9780789160744
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,15
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perfection Learning Corporatio, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0789152762 ISBN 13 : 9780789152763
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perfection Learning Corporatio, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0789152762 ISBN 13 : 9780789152763
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perfection Learning Corporatio, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0789152762 ISBN 13 : 9780789152763
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. The cover shows normal wear. There is a signature or handwriting on the inside front cover. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perfection Learning (edition First Edition), 2013
ISBN 10 : 078918477X ISBN 13 : 9780789184771
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perfection Learning (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0789152746 ISBN 13 : 9780789152749
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perfection Learning (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10 : 0789182947 ISBN 13 : 9780789182944
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perect Learning (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10 : 078918298X ISBN 13 : 9780789182982
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perfection Learning Corporatio (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0789152762 ISBN 13 : 9780789152763
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perfection Learning Corporatio, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0789152762 ISBN 13 : 9780789152763
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!