EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Ilse Plume (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Ilse Plume (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Ilse Plume (illustrateur).
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Ilse Plume (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0060269677 ISBN 13 : 9780060269678
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0060269677 ISBN 13 : 9780060269678
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Ilse Plume (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0060269677 ISBN 13 : 9780060269678
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1567923003 ISBN 13 : 9781567923001
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par David R. Godine, Publisher (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10 : 1567923909 ISBN 13 : 9781567923902
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1562825240 ISBN 13 : 9781562825249
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Books for Young Readers (edition ), 1993
ISBN 10 : 1562825240 ISBN 13 : 9781562825249
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hyperion Books for Children, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1562821784 ISBN 13 : 9781562821784
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Ilse Plume (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hyperion Books for Children, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1562821784 ISBN 13 : 9781562821784
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Ilse Plume (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hyperion Books for Children, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1562821784 ISBN 13 : 9781562821784
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Ilse Plume (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par David R. Godine, Publisher (edition illustrated edition), 2004
ISBN 10 : 1567922708 ISBN 13 : 9781567922707
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). illustrated edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dragonfly Books (edition Reprint), 1998
ISBN 10 : 0440414563 ISBN 13 : 9780440414568
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Ilse Plume (illustrateur). Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0060269677 ISBN 13 : 9780060269678
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par David R. Godine, Publisher, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1567922708 ISBN 13 : 9781567922707
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1991
ISBN 10 : 156282077X ISBN 13 : 9781562820770
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur).
EUR 1,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Ilse Plume (illustrateur). This isn't just another used book â" it's a well-loved copy that's been waiting for the right reader. While some listings brag about "perfect" condition (and charge more), this one delivers the full story, clean pages, and zero risk at a better price. What Will You Get: ? All pages intact and fully readable ? No underlining/highlighting / smoke-free / fast shippingusing Amazon's shipping service ? The same powerful content that makes this book a favorite ? My personal guarantee: If it's not as described, return it hassle-free.
EUR 1,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Ilse Plume (illustrateur). . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1991
ISBN 10 : 156282077X ISBN 13 : 9781562820770
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1991
ISBN 10 : 156282077X ISBN 13 : 9781562820770
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Ilse Plume (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1562825240 ISBN 13 : 9781562825249
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par David R. Godine, Publisher, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1567923909 ISBN 13 : 9781567923902
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par David R. Godine, Publisher, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1567923909 ISBN 13 : 9781567923902
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Plume, Ilse (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Ilse Plume (illustrateur). All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
EUR 5,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Ilse Plume (illustrateur).