Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1534414436 ISBN 13 : 9781534414433
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0137135599 ISBN 13 : 9780137135592
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0137135599 ISBN 13 : 9780137135592
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0137135599 ISBN 13 : 9780137135592
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0137135599 ISBN 13 : 9780137135592
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0137135599 ISBN 13 : 9780137135592
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Balasubramaniyam, Lavanya (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Balasubramaniyam, Lavanya (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Balasubramaniyam, Lavanya (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1534414436 ISBN 13 : 9781534414433
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0134850017 ISBN 13 : 9780134850016
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Balasubramaniyam, Lavanya (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1534414444 ISBN 13 : 9781534414440
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1534414444 ISBN 13 : 9781534414440
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Di Fiori, Larry (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Di Fiori, Larry (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Di Fiori, Larry (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Di Fiori, Larry (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt & Co (edition First Edition), 1984
ISBN 10 : 0030710871 ISBN 13 : 9780030710872
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Di Fiori, Larry (illustrateur). First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1534414436 ISBN 13 : 9781534414433
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. The dust jacket or box shows normal wear and tear. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1534414436 ISBN 13 : 9781534414433
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1534414436 ISBN 13 : 9781534414433
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-Wesley Professional (edition First Edition), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0137135599 ISBN 13 : 9780137135592
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par North Atlantic Books (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10 : 1556435568 ISBN 13 : 9781556435560
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rowan Tree Books Ltd. (edition Illustrated), 2012
ISBN 10 : 0987866206 ISBN 13 : 9780987866202
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Balasubramaniyam, Lavanya (illustrateur). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.