Langue: anglais
Edité par Practical Action Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1853398160 ISBN 13 : 9781853398162
Vendeur : BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Very good condition paperback with minimal wear. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently Published, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1723722553 ISBN 13 : 9781723722554
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,29
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Local Governance and Icts in Africa: Case Studies and Guidelines for Implementation and Evaluation This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,72
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Stoke Publishing 1/15/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1988675758 ISBN 13 : 9781988675756
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,08
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Free Spirit: How Self-Love, Chaotic Creativity and Questionable Choices Taught Me to Lead. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,41
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pambazuka Press 11/08/2011, 2011
ISBN 10 : 085749032X ISBN 13 : 9780857490322
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,29
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lawrenceville NJ, Red Sea Press, 1995
Vendeur : Bucks County Bookshop IOBA, Doylestown, PA, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 16,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier214 pages. Softcover. Condition: near fine. -- Edited by Adera, "The articles collected here trace and analyze the development of Ethiopian languages and literatures from Ge'ez to the first Amharic novel." ISBN 0932416474.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,32
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,91
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Practical Action Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1853398160 ISBN 13 : 9781853398162
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,10
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 276.
EUR 14,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 29,53
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Illustrated.
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780857490322.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 214 pages. 8.75x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pambazuka Press 8/11/2011, 2011
ISBN 10 : 085749032X ISBN 13 : 9780857490322
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 33,34
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Local Governance and Icts in Africa: Case Studies and Guidelines for Implementation and Evaluation. Book.
Vendeur : M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Edition originale Signé
EUR 16,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. The book is inscribed and signed by Adera Angelucci on the full title page. The book is near fine with slight edge wear and five lines in the book highlighted. Inscribed by Author(s).
EUR 24,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Editor(s): Adera, Taddesse; Ahmid, Ali Jinale; Ahmed, Ali Jimale. Num Pages: 214 pages. BIC Classification: 2CS; 2H; JFSL3. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 141 x 215 x 17. Weight in Grams: 304. . 1995. Paperback. . . . .
Vendeur : THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback / softback. Etat : New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Practical Action Publishing, GB, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1853398160 ISBN 13 : 9781853398162
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 37,30
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Edité par L'Association Nationale Patriotique Ethiopienne, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia, 1963
Vendeur : Alexander Books (ABAC/ILAB), Ancaster, ON, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. 214p. Book.
Edité par The Ethiopian National Patriotic Association, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia, 1963
Vendeur : Alexander Books (ABAC/ILAB), Ancaster, ON, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. 208p. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,11
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,48
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 29,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Editor(s): Adera, Taddesse; Ahmid, Ali Jinale; Ahmed, Ali Jimale. Num Pages: 214 pages. BIC Classification: 2CS; 2H; JFSL3. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 141 x 215 x 17. Weight in Grams: 304. . 1995. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,49
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 27,59
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.