Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt school Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017081 ISBN 13 : 9780547017082
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Bernard Adnet (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt school Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017081 ISBN 13 : 9780547017082
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Bernard Adnet (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt school Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017081 ISBN 13 : 9780547017082
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Bernard Adnet (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Pr (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10 : 1574719688 ISBN 13 : 9781574719680
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1591984440 ISBN 13 : 9781591984443
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zondervan (edition English Language), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0310705665 ISBN 13 : 9780310705666
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). English Language. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0547018444 ISBN 13 : 9780547018447
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Bernard Adnet (illustrateur). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Young Readers Group, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0448431599 ISBN 13 : 9780448431598
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Young Readers Group, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0448431599 ISBN 13 : 9780448431598
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1574719688 ISBN 13 : 9781574719680
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1574719688 ISBN 13 : 9781574719680
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Adnet, Bernard (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0547018444 ISBN 13 : 9780547018447
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Bernard Adnet (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.