Andersen jack (128 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (128)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Aladdin 1993

    0689717229 / 9780689717222

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,23

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped w

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Aladdin 1993

    0689717229 / 9780689717222

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,13

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Zebra Books April 1991 1991

    0821735624 / 9780821735626

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, Etats-UnisR Bookmark

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,35

    EUR 5,31 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Used - Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated 1971

    0590401483 / 9780590401487

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,91

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Kent, Jack (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Oak Tree Pubns 1976

    0498012417 / 9780498012419

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,91

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Kensington Publishing Corporation 1991

    0821735624 / 9780821735626

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,53

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic 1985

    059002941X / 9780590029414

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, Etats-UnisTHE OLD LIBRARY SHOP

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,81

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft Cover. Etat : good. 5-7/8" tall x 8-1/8"; 32pp; stapled binding; ils with color; white cover is discolored; pp browning slightly; prev. owner's surname inside front cover. Jack Kent (illustrateur). Paperback.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic 1985

    0590401483 / 9780590401487

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 13,37

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped w

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Aladdin 1993

    0689717229 / 9780689717222

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, Etats-UnisSequitur Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,18

    EUR 4,31 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Bound in publisher's cloth. Hardcover. Good binding and cover. Shelf wear. Some foxing. All pop ups appear functional.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Atheneum

    0590075020 / 9780590075022

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 12,83

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Unknown. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Aladdin 1993

    0689717229 / 9780689717222

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, south el monte, Etats-UnisCycle Books LA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 18,36

    EUR 2,59 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : new.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cognella Academic Publishing 2018

    1516534735 / 9781516534739

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : One Planet Books, Columbia, Etats-UnisOne Planet Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 17,60

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cognella Academic Publishing 2018

    1516534735 / 9781516534739

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, Etats-UnisTextbooks_Source

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 17,68

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cognella Academic Publishing 2018

    1516534735 / 9781516534739

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : One Planet Books, Columbia, Etats-UnisOne Planet Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 18,56

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Like New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Edité par Ronald Press Co, New York 1960

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, Etats-UnisLowry's Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,49

    EUR 5,16 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hard Cover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Third Edition. Good condition. Clean text, some breaks in the spine. A large X on the foot of the spine. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Aladdin 1993

    0689717229 / 9780689717222

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Schindler-Graf Booksellers, Westlake, Etats-UnisSchindler-Graf Booksellers

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. First printing, 1993. No marks or writing to book. All pop-ups and mechanicals are in perfect working condition. No signs of damage or distress. A bright, clean, presentable book.

  • Edité par A. S. Barnes and Co., New York 1954

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, Etats-UnisEaston's Books, Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 5,19 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : VG+. Hardback in Very Good+ condition, Very Good- dust jacket Dj price clipped; moderate wear to dj edges. 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 182 pages. Illustrated with black and white photographs. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic 1985

    0590401483 / 9780590401487

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 26,07

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Kent, Jack (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Cognella Academic Publishing 2018

    1516534735 / 9781516534739

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, Etats-UnisTextbooks_Source

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 22,67

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Langue : français

    Edité par HACHETTE EDUC 2004

    2011164842 / 9782011164841

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, EspagneHamelyn

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 5,99

    EUR 12,99 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Espagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Muy bueno. : Le Bibliobus n° 5 CM es un libro de texto para estudiantes de primaria, que incluye cuatro obras completas: La Petite Sirène de Hans Christian Andersen, Mystères à Morteau de Jack Chaboud y Alain Surget, En scène, Point d'interrogation - Le hamster qui aimait les livres de Florence Desmazures, y una selección

  • Edité par New York: A. S. Barnes and Co. 1954, New York 1954

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Gerry Mosher, Rockford, Etats-UnisGerry Mosher

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 6,06 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good, dust jacket only. Good; Blue cloth over boards iwth blue and white jacket. Front hinge is cracked. Missing front endpaper. Bottom inch of title page is cut off. Pages are yellowed. Aqua cl. Binding . Edges are lightly soiled. DJ is good with spotting and soiling. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 182 pages.

  • Langue : français

    Edité par Hachette Education 2004

    2011164842 / 9782011164841

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis France vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 2004. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2004. Volume 5. Ammareal gives b

  • Langue : français

    Edité par Hachette Education 2004

    2011164842 / 9782011164841

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis France vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Très bon. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Langue : français

    Edité par Hachette Education 2004

    2011164842 / 9782011164841

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis France vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Très bon. Couverture différente. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Langue : français

    Edité par Hachette Education 2004

    2011164842 / 9782011164841

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis France vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Très bon. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Autres images

    Edité par New York: Hayden Book Co, 1970 1970

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, Etats-UnisSteven Wolfe Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    slightly old closet odor, mild, not musty, otherwise very good hardcover. ANDRESEN, JACK. Fundamentals of aircraft flight and engine instruments. New York: Hayden Book Co, 1970, 2d printing, 112pp., . Hayden series in aeronautical technology.

  • Edité par Scholastic 1977

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, Etats-UnisTacoma Book Center

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 14,29

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN . Trade Paperback with 33 1/3 record of story. Later printing. Slight wear to corners and edges; slight browning to edges; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Very Good condition. Record in sleeve has no discernible flaws. No Signature.

  • Edité par Northeastern Experiment Stat, Upper Darby, PA 1970

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, Etats-UnisRay Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 15,63

    EUR 4,85 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    PB. Etat : good+, wraps (softcover). 103pp ORIGINAL EDITION - not a reprint or POD.

  • Langue : danois

    Edité par Atheneum

    0590075020 / 9780590075022

    Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Etats-UnisGulf Coast Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 12,58

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    library. Etat : Very Good.

  • Edité par Barnes, New York 1954

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, Etats-UnisBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,42

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Second edition. Very good in an about Very good dust jacket. Browned. Dustwrapper rubbed with minor tear, browning, tiny tearin.