Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 7), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0781745063 ISBN 13 : 9780781745062
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral-bound. Etat : Fair. 7. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0781745063 ISBN 13 : 9780781745062
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0781745063 ISBN 13 : 9780781745062
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1478397810 ISBN 13 : 9781478397816
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,94
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Armstrong, Helen (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. Student Reader. New 2020 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH into Reading, Grade K, Book 5: Start Right Reader With Module 5, Weeks 1-4, Word Lists, Full Color Illustrations, 73 Pages, Pictorial Cover Featuring Small Children And Colorful Hats, Dimensions 7.50" W X 9.50" H, CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 1328825892 ; ISBN 13: 9781328825896 (2020 Copyright) a3 f6.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2020
ISBN 10 : 132851692X ISBN 13 : 9781328516923
Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. Student Edition. New 2020 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH into Reading, Grade 1, Book 4: My Book 4 With Modules 7 And 8, Let's Wrap Up! Glossary, Index Of Titles And Authors, Full Color Illustrations, 220 Pages, Pictorial Cover Featuring Cacti, Owl And Armadillo, And Publisher's Informational Sticker Affixed; Dimensions: 10.00" W X 10.00" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 132851692X ; ISBN 13: 9781328516023 (2020 Copyright) a3.
Vendeur : Atlasbook, Irvine, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1328517144 ISBN 13 : 9781328517142
Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. New 2020 Copyright In Teacher's Hardcover Format, Houghton Mifflin Harcourt into Reading, Grade 1, Book 4: Teaching Pal, Annotated Student Book Featuring Notice & Note, With Modules 7 And 8, Let's Wrap Up! Glossary, Index Of Titles And Authors, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography, 225 Pages And Pictorial Green And Orange Cover Featuring Cacti, Owl And An Armadillo, ISBN 1328517144 (2020 Copyright) A1-A5R.
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 10,93
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dell Magazine, New York, 1994
Vendeur : Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Magazine / Périodique Edition originale
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this Collection of 12 Short Stories. Featured are Summer Doldrums by Patricia Highsmith, Under a Giant Eye by Donald Olson, Fire Lake by Doug Allyn, War Crime by Bill James, The Jury Box by Jon L Breen, An Early Morning Madness by Edward D Hoch, Joe Frog's Place by Lisa Lepovetsky, Dead Air by Doug Armstrong, The Suburbs by Judith Post, Maternal Instinct by Stephen Wasylyk, Body Parts by Robert Campbell and The Apple Tree by Eileen Herbert Jordan. In Near Fine Condition.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1328581683 ISBN 13 : 9781328581686
Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierGlossy Soft Cover. Etat : New. National Edition. New 2020 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, HMH into Reading, National Edition: Grades 3-5: Guided Principles And Strategies In English And Spanish !Arriba La Lectura! With Classroom And Community, Family And Community, Assessment And Differentiation, Teaching And Learning, !Viva El Espanol! Professional References, 200 Pages, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography, 200 Pages, Pictorial Gray And Blue Cover Featuring Teacher, Students In A Classroom Setting; Dimensions: 8.25" W X 11.0" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 1328581683 ISBN 13: 9781328581686 (2020 Copyright) D5 D8 G2 GG2 G5.
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. reading copy only - damaged /worn /marked. May be ex-libris Oversized.
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hoover Institution Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0817918256 ISBN 13 : 9780817918255
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,14
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hoover Institution Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0817918256 ISBN 13 : 9780817918255
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 12,37
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 14,73
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Canis. Book.