Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Robert Rose (edition 1), 2012
ISBN 10 : 0778804194 ISBN 13 : 9780778804192
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rose Incorporated, Robert, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0778804194 ISBN 13 : 9780778804192
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rose Incorporated, Robert, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0778804194 ISBN 13 : 9780778804192
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rose Incorporated, Robert, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0778806561 ISBN 13 : 9780778806561
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Vendeur : Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Light shelf wear. Else clean and tight.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Vendeur : Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. 000-632: Large Paperback. 352 crisp, white pages. No defects. A beautiful, UNREAD, clean copy. Binding Tight. Excellent Gift Quality. Published 2012 by Robert Rose.
Vendeur : Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. 000-578: Large Paperback. A beautiful, UNREAD clean, tight copy. No remainder marks. No creases or defects on crisp, white pages. Outstanding Gift Quality. Published 2012 by Robert Rose.
Vendeur : Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,35
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. 000-424: Large Paperback. No defects. A beautiful, UNREAD, clean, tight copy. All pages are pristine. Outstanding Gift Quality. Published 2012 Robert Rose.
Vendeur : Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. 000-544: Large Paperback. A beautiful, UNREAD copy. No marks. No defects. All pages are pristine. Outstanding Gift Quality. Published 2012 by Robert Rose.
Vendeur : Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. 000-653: Large Paperback. defects. No marks. A beautiful, UNREAD, clean copy. No marks or defects on pages. Outstanding Gift Quality. Published 2012 by Robert Rose.
Vendeur : Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. 000-459: Large Paperback. No defects. A beautiful, clean, UNREAD copy. Full of recipes and information for managing Arthritis pain. Gift Quality. Published 2012 by Robert Rose.