EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Perigee Trade (edition ), 1989
ISBN 10 : 0895862956 ISBN 13 : 9780895862952
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sellers Publishing, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1416205594 ISBN 13 : 9781416205593
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sellers Publishing, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1416205594 ISBN 13 : 9781416205593
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Morgan James Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1600373011 ISBN 13 : 9781600373015
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Happie Face Publishing Company (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 0999472674 ISBN 13 : 9780999472675
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0895862956 ISBN 13 : 9780895862952
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Morgan James Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1600373011 ISBN 13 : 9781600373015
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,83
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,96
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Good. Second Edition. Cover rubbed, clean. Pages clean, tiny amount of markings. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Morgan James Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1600373011 ISBN 13 : 9781600373015
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Morgan James Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1600373011 ISBN 13 : 9781600373015
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,64
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Morgan James Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1600373011 ISBN 13 : 9781600373015
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Morgan James Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1600373011 ISBN 13 : 9781600373015
Vendeur : Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Morgan James Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1600373011 ISBN 13 : 9781600373015
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Morgan James Publishing 11/1/2007, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1600373011 ISBN 13 : 9781600373015
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,46
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Naturally Healthy Dog: Real Dogs Don't Eat Kibble! Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Morgan James Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1600373011 ISBN 13 : 9781600373015
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Morgan James Publishing llc, US, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1600373011 ISBN 13 : 9781600373015
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Could you be unintentionally killing the dog you love? Are you doing everything you can to insure that your dog will live a long, healthy and happy life? Have you been misled into damaging your dog's health and immune system? Why is your dog not healthy today? As your dog's guardian, you have the power to reverse the damage that has been done and improve your dog's health naturally.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Morgan James Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1600373011 ISBN 13 : 9781600373015
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 3,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 11,27
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Monsant, Heidi (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wendiilou Publishing 4/18/2025, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1763686922 ISBN 13 : 9781763686922
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,63
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Monsant, Heidi (illustrateur). What Lies Beyond. Book.
EUR 11,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Bird, Amy (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wendiilou Publishing 2/24/2024, 2024
ISBN 10 : 0645699675 ISBN 13 : 9780645699678
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,18
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Bird, Amy (illustrateur). My Magical Sailing Boat. Book.