Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International, Lt, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0785368620 ISBN 13 : 9780785368625
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Publications International, Ltd Pub Date: 1/1/2003 Binding: Paperback Pages: 192 reprint edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International, Ltd (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0785368620 ISBN 13 : 9780785368625
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International, Ltd, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0785368620 ISBN 13 : 9780785368625
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International, Ltd, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0785368620 ISBN 13 : 9780785368625
Vendeur : Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thomas Nelson Publishers, Nashville, Tennessee, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0840792050 ISBN 13 : 9780840792051
Vendeur : Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. authentic living in an artificial world fop right corner of fly page torn out.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0840792050 ISBN 13 : 9780840792051
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1450829341 ISBN 13 : 9781450829342
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International, Ltd, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0785368620 ISBN 13 : 9780785368625
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International, Ltd, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0785368620 ISBN 13 : 9780785368625
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International, Ltd, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0785368620 ISBN 13 : 9780785368625
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International, Ltd, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0785368620 ISBN 13 : 9780785368625
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Publications International, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1450829341 ISBN 13 : 9781450829342
Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Used - Acceptable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northwestern University, Mary & Leigh Block Gallery, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0941680053 ISBN 13 : 9780941680059
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Northwestern University, Mary & Leigh Block Gallery, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0941680053 ISBN 13 : 9780941680059
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sir John Soane's Museum, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0954904117 ISBN 13 : 9780954904111
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Barbara Pine (illustrateur). Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Child Welfare League of Amer, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0878684336 ISBN 13 : 9780878684335
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Child Welfare League of Amer Pub Date: 1/1/1990 Binding: Paperback Pages: 225 first edition.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Grisham, Jeannie (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Grisham, Jeannie (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sir John Soane's Museum, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0954904117 ISBN 13 : 9780954904111
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Barbara Pine (illustrateur). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. some shelfwear but still NICE! Standard-sized.
Edité par Publications International, Ltd, 2003
Vendeur : Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Chicago press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0941680053 ISBN 13 : 9780941680059
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sir John Soane's Museum, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0954904117 ISBN 13 : 9780954904111
Vendeur : Dilly Dally, Mobile, AL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. Barbara Pine (illustrateur). Flat with a very tight binding. No noticeable wear, no markings.
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 18,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Grisham, Jeannie (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Columbia University Press, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0231107668 ISBN 13 : 9780231107662
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!