Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1080752927 ISBN 13 : 9781080752928
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1982
ISBN 10 : 091688807X ISBN 13 : 9780916888077
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Institute in Basic Life Principles (edition ), 1982
ISBN 10 : 091688807X ISBN 13 : 9780916888077
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0916888037 ISBN 13 : 9780916888039
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Basic Books (edition 2), 2011
ISBN 10 : 0465022367 ISBN 13 : 9780465022366
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0916888169 ISBN 13 : 9780916888169
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Prin, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10 : 0916888118 ISBN 13 : 9780916888114
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10 : 0916888118 ISBN 13 : 9780916888114
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1982
ISBN 10 : 091688807X ISBN 13 : 9780916888077
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1982
ISBN 10 : 091688807X ISBN 13 : 9780916888077
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Institute in Basic Life Principl, 1982
ISBN 10 : 091688807X ISBN 13 : 9780916888077
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Institute in Basic Youth Conflicts, 1900
ISBN 10 : 0916888118 ISBN 13 : 9780916888114
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0916888045 ISBN 13 : 9780916888046
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Forty-second Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1982
ISBN 10 : 091688807X ISBN 13 : 9780916888077
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Institute in Basic Life Principles, 1982
ISBN 10 : 091688807X ISBN 13 : 9780916888077
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.