Baskinger (60 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (60)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : espagnol

    Edité par Wayside Publishing 2019

    1944876774 / 9781944876777

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Red

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,17

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : espagnol

    Edité par Wayside Publishing

    1944876774 / 9781944876777

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unisclickgoodwillbooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,08

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlini

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 11,04

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 11,04

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Etats-UnisRoundabout Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 11,04

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Etats-UnisAustin Goodwill 1101

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,72

    EUR 2,85 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-UnisShakespeare Book House

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,72

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 13,15

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : espagnol

    Edité par Wayside Publishing

    1944876774 / 9781944876777

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,63

    EUR 2,59 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have mi

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-UnisBellwetherbooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 11,21

    EUR 3,41 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Etats-UnisMERS Goodwill

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 12,06

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 14,23

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 14,23

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Etats-UnisTHE OLD LIBRARY SHOP

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 14,24

    EUR 5,18 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hard Cover. Etat : vg. Etat de la jaquette : --. 4th ptg.; 10.5" tall; 304 pages including index; color & b/w ils throughout; heavy board covers. Hardcover.

  • Langue : espagnol

    Edité par Wayside Publishing

    1944876774 / 9781944876777

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Etats-UnisSolr Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,64

    EUR 6,89 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,79

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : espagnol

    Edité par Wayside Publishing

    1944876774 / 9781944876777

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Nationwide_Text, Three Rivers, MI, Etats-UnisNationwide_Text

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 19,53

    EUR 3,89 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. In EXCELLENT Condition!! Wayside Publishing: Triangulo APreciado - Productos, Practicas Y Perspectivas, 6th Edicion - Libro Del Profesor [Softcover]. Copyright-2019, ISBN:9781944876777. Minor storage wear only! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. We are educational resource professionals with an A+ Better Busine

  • Langue : espagnol

    Edité par Wayside Publishing 2019

    1944876774 / 9781944876777

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-UnisAPlus Textbooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 22,78

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 28,18

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)

    Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Random House 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-UnisINDOO

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 30,54

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 28,23

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Random House 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-UnisINDOO

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 30,59

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : espagnol

    Edité par Wayside Publishing

    1944876774 / 9781944876777

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 26,78

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 33,81

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)

    Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill Publications, New York 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-UnisGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 34,70

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : new. Hardcover. A primer for design professionals across all disciplines that helps them create compelling and original concept designs by hand--as opposed to on the computer--in order to foster collaboration and win clients.An intensive how-to primer for design professionals for creating compelling and origina

  • Langue : espagnol

    Edité par Wayside Publishing 2019

    1944876774 / 9781944876777

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-UnisAPlus Textbooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 28,99

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-UniPBShop.store UK

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 29,41

    EUR 8,84 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)

    HRD. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill Publications, US 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-UnisRarewaves USA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 40,85

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Hardback. Etat : New. This book focuses on the three key types of drawing, explanatory sketches, notational sketches and visual narratives that help designers think through and communicate their ideas. Through these three fundamentals, Drawing Ideas provides a thorough course in creating clear graphic layouts and diagrams, inclu

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Watson-Guptill Publications, Incorporated 2013

    0385344627 / 9780385344623

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-UnisBooks Puddle

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 39,98

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. pp. 304.