EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill/Irwin (edition 1), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0077258398 ISBN 13 : 9780077258399
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Education (edition 4), 2015
ISBN 10 : 0077862597 ISBN 13 : 9780077862596
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 4. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Natl Professional Resources Inc, 2018
ISBN 10 : 193853980X ISBN 13 : 9781938539800
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Franklin Classics Trade Press, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0344272303 ISBN 13 : 9780344272301
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Crease on cover*.
EUR 6,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPrinted Access Code. Etat : New. 14th. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped. STANDALONE access code.
EUR 6,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good Condition. Has tearing. Please read before purchase: Has severe spine crack - must be read gently - pages still intact. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,09
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 2008
ISBN 10 : 007338142X ISBN 13 : 9780073381428
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 8th. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 2008
ISBN 10 : 007338142X ISBN 13 : 9780073381428
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 8th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : A Team Books, Conway, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
EUR 7,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Education (edition 3rd), 2012
ISBN 10 : 007802952X ISBN 13 : 9780078029523
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 3rd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 3,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. Multiple Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.