EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: fourth ] [ Water Damage: SLIGHT, doesn't affect use ] Publisher: Wolters Kluwer Pub Date: 2/1/2016 Binding: Paperback Pages: 273 fourth edition.
EUR 3
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. There is light highlighting or handwriting through out the book. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wolters Kluwer Law and Business, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0735590095 ISBN 13 : 9780735590090
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wolters Kluwer Legal & Regulatory U.S., 2016
ISBN 10 : 1454870133 ISBN 13 : 9781454870135
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wolters Kluwer Legal & Regulatory U.S., 2016
ISBN 10 : 1454870133 ISBN 13 : 9781454870135
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wolters Kluwer (edition Stg), 2010
ISBN 10 : 073557961X ISBN 13 : 9780735579613
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Stg. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 2,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2nd Edition. Used - Very Good.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . No Dust Jacket. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wolters Kluwer Legal & Regulatory U.S., 2010
ISBN 10 : 0735590117 ISBN 13 : 9780735590113
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 3 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wolters Kluwer Law and Business, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0735590117 ISBN 13 : 9780735590113
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wolters Kluwer Law and Business, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0735590117 ISBN 13 : 9780735590113
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wolters Kluwer (edition 8), 2020
ISBN 10 : 154380442X ISBN 13 : 9781543804423
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. 8. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par EMANUEL PUBLISHING CORP, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0735544735 ISBN 13 : 9780735544734
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.