Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 7,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1985770520 ISBN 13 : 9781985770522
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1985770520 ISBN 13 : 9781985770522
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amazing Bees Festival Corp, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1088000673 ISBN 13 : 9781088000670
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1537748173 ISBN 13 : 9781537748177
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Paperback Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1721524193 ISBN 13 : 9781721524198
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1768301371. 1/13/2026 10:49:31 AM.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1722192356 ISBN 13 : 9781722192358
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 12,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUNK. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Maverick Arts Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1848866763 ISBN 13 : 9781848866768
Vendeur : Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,91
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : NEW. Jake McDonald (illustrateur).
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University January 1975, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0901486787 ISBN 13 : 9780901486783
Vendeur : Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : None. Aunt Busy-Bee's New Series; 6 2/3 x 9 1/2"; 8 pages.
Edité par Independently published, 2020
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 11,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUNK. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutledge Hill Press, Nashville,TN, 1991
ISBN 10 : 1558530983 ISBN 13 : 9781558530980
Vendeur : WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 12,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierred spiral binding. Etat : Very Good. first edition,15p; 15 16 17 18pt line. VERY GOOD CONDITION.Clean, solid copy.BRIGHT.not marked up.; spiral Bound BLUE STIFF CARD COVERS SHOW ANDY, AUNT BEE & red haired boy eatting strawberry pie. ; TV Show PHOTOS; 244+ps pages; Indexed.beverages;salads;side dishes;soups,stews;chilis; relishes,sauces;breads;desserts.GRACE PRAYER BY BAXTER BLACK. .EVERY PAGE HAS PHOTO OF SOME COWBOY MOVIE OR TV STAR.and favorite recipes.; art pile B.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutledge Hill Press, Nashville,TN, 1991
ISBN 10 : 1558530983 ISBN 13 : 9781558530980
Vendeur : WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 12,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierred spiral binding. Etat : Very Good. first edition,10p; Tenth Printing. VERY GOOD CONDITION.Clean, solid copy.BRIGHT.not marked up.; spiral Bound BLUE STIFF CARD COVERS SHOW ANDY, AUNT BEE & red haired boy eatting strawberry pie. ; TV Show PHOTOS; 244+ps pages; Indexed.beverages;salads;side dishes;soups,stews;chilis; relishes,sauces;breads;desserts.GRACE PRAYER BY BAXTER BLACK. .EVERY PAGE HAS PHOTO OF SOME COWBOY MOVIE OR TV STAR.and favorite recipes.; art pile B.
EUR 13,69
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,69
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.