Langue: anglais
Edité par Bold Leader Development, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1736729004 ISBN 13 : 9781736729007
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0801493919 ISBN 13 : 9780801493911
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,48
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0801493919 ISBN 13 : 9780801493911
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Minor wear on the covers, corner, and the edges. Like shelf wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bold Leader Development, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1736729004 ISBN 13 : 9781736729007
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0801493919 ISBN 13 : 9780801493911
Vendeur : Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Book- Very Good. 359 pp. All books are clean and unmarked unless stated.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0801428416 ISBN 13 : 9780801428418
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, Ithaca, NY, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0801428416 ISBN 13 : 9780801428418
Vendeur : Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Near Fine to Fine. 354 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is Free of Markings,
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,04
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ithaca, NY: Cornell U. 1986, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0801493919 ISBN 13 : 9780801493911
Vendeur : Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Dust Jacket Included. Pb. VG+ Reprint. 359pp. Extremities lightly rubbed. Notes & index.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0801493919 ISBN 13 : 9780801493911
Vendeur : Jonathan Grobe Books, Deep River, IA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 360 pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0801493919 ISBN 13 : 9780801493911
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, Ithaca, NY, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0801493919 ISBN 13 : 9780801493911
EUR 6,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good. Very good.; 8vo.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0801493919 ISBN 13 : 9780801493911
Vendeur : BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Very good condition paperback with minimal wear. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0801493919 ISBN 13 : 9780801493911
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0801493919 ISBN 13 : 9780801493911
Vendeur : Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine. clean, unmarked copy.
Vendeur : Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good. 359pp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press (1986), Ithaca, NY, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0801418992 ISBN 13 : 9780801418990
Vendeur : Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 11,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover w/DJ. Etat : Good+/Very Good. Not Illustrated (illustrateur). First Edition. Ithaca, NY: Cornell University Press. Good+/Very Good. (1986). First Edition. Hardcover w/DJ. Sm 4to., 352 pp., DJ torn, spine faded, page edge foxing .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bold Leader Development, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1736729004 ISBN 13 : 9781736729007
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale, Making of Modern Law, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1240079842 ISBN 13 : 9781240079841
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,57
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale, Making of Modern Law 12/17/2010, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1240079842 ISBN 13 : 9781240079841
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,94
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Trial of Benjamin Bennett: For the Murder of Seth Haskins: Before the Court of Oyer and Terminer in and for the County of Saratoga on the Third D. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bold Leader Development, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1736729004 ISBN 13 : 9781736729007
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bold Leader Development, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1736729004 ISBN 13 : 9781736729007
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,98
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale, Making of Modern Law, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1240079842 ISBN 13 : 9781240079841
Vendeur : Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,98
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,56
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Your Best Self at Work: Aligning Strengths, Emotional Intelligence & Resilience (Paperback or Softback).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale, Making of Modern Law, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1240079842 ISBN 13 : 9781240079841
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.