Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1583713581 ISBN 13 : 9781583713587
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1583713581 ISBN 13 : 9781583713587
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1583710523 ISBN 13 : 9781583710524
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1583710523 ISBN 13 : 9781583710524
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1583710523 ISBN 13 : 9781583710524
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1583710523 ISBN 13 : 9781583710524
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1583710523 ISBN 13 : 9781583710524
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1583710078 ISBN 13 : 9781583710074
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1583710078 ISBN 13 : 9781583710074
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1583710078 ISBN 13 : 9781583710074
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers' Curriculum Institute, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1583710124 ISBN 13 : 9781583710128
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers' Curriculum Institute, 2002
ISBN 10 : 1583711953 ISBN 13 : 9781583711958
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers' Curriculum Institute, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1934534455 ISBN 13 : 9781934534458
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher's Curriculum Institute (edition Revised), 2005
ISBN 10 : 1583710132 ISBN 13 : 9781583710135
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Revised. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1583710078 ISBN 13 : 9781583710074
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers' Curriculum Institute, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1583710124 ISBN 13 : 9781583710128
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers' Curriculum Institute, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1583713824 ISBN 13 : 9781583713822
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Institute, 2004
ISBN 10 : 158371376X ISBN 13 : 9781583713761
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2004
ISBN 10 : 158371376X ISBN 13 : 9781583713761
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. The cover shows heavy wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers' Curriculum Institute, 2002
ISBN 10 : 1583711953 ISBN 13 : 9781583711958
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Teachers' Curriculum Institute Pub Date: 6/1/2002 Binding: Paperback Pages: 157 reprint edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1583710523 ISBN 13 : 9781583710524
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Shows considerable signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers' Curriculum Institute (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 1583713824 ISBN 13 : 9781583713822
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher's Curriculum Institute, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1583719016 ISBN 13 : 9781583719015
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher's Curriculum Institute, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1583719016 ISBN 13 : 9781583719015
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers' Curriculum Institute, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1934534455 ISBN 13 : 9781934534458
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1583714081 ISBN 13 : 9781583714089
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1583714081 ISBN 13 : 9781583714089
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2005
ISBN 10 : 1583714081 ISBN 13 : 9781583714089
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teachers Curriculum Inst, 2004
ISBN 10 : 158371376X ISBN 13 : 9781583713761
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher's Curriculum Institute, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1583719164 ISBN 13 : 9781583719169
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.