Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Beylon, Cathy (illustrateur).
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Beylon, Cathy (illustrateur).
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Beylon, Cathy (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cathy Beylon (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Beylon, Cathy (illustrateur). Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cathy Beylon (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Cathy Beylon (illustrateur). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Beylon, Cathy (illustrateur). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dover Publications (edition Clr Csm), 2000
ISBN 10 : 048641308X ISBN 13 : 9780486413082
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Clr Csm. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dover Publications (edition CLR), 2005
ISBN 10 : 0486439828 ISBN 13 : 9780486439822
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Cathy Beylon (illustrateur). CLR. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dover Publications (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0486430340 ISBN 13 : 9780486430348
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in excellent condition. Pages are unmarked. Book may have minimal writing inside cover or on cover pages. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Cathy Beylon (illustrateur). Pages can have notes highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dover Publications (edition CLR STK), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0486452204 ISBN 13 : 9780486452203
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Cathy Beylon; Nina Barbaresi (illustrateur). CLR STK. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Clr. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dover Publications (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0486436438 ISBN 13 : 9780486436432
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Item has stickers attached to cover and or pages that have not been removed to prevent damage. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0679838929 ISBN 13 : 9780679838920
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers Pub Date: 9/16/1992 Binding: Paperback Pages: 48 Reprint edition.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,51
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Cathy Beylon (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dover Publications August 2002, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0486423441 ISBN 13 : 9780486423449
Vendeur : Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,77
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!