EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
EUR 5,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,14
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,16
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 9,18
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 12,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
EUR 24,61
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : NEW.
Vendeur : Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italie
EUR 21,25
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,51
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Yale University Press, New Haven, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0300094221 ISBN 13 : 9780300094220
Vendeur : Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 36,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. First Edition; First Printing. Fair in wrappers. Edge wear. Soiling to rear panel's lower edge. Corners worn. ; 7.70 X 5 X 0.90 inches; 304 pages.