Langue: anglais
Edité par Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0674089030 ISBN 13 : 9780674089037
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0674089030 ISBN 13 : 9780674089037
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0674089030 ISBN 13 : 9780674089037
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0674089030 ISBN 13 : 9780674089037
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10 : 075864602X ISBN 13 : 9780758646026
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10 : 075864602X ISBN 13 : 9780758646026
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0674986563 ISBN 13 : 9780674986565
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0758616147 ISBN 13 : 9780758616142
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0758616147 ISBN 13 : 9780758616142
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House (edition Illustrated), 2009
ISBN 10 : 0758616147 ISBN 13 : 9780758616142
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Swisher, Elizabeth (illustrateur). This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0674089030 ISBN 13 : 9780674089037
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0758616147 ISBN 13 : 9780758616142
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10 : 075864602X ISBN 13 : 9780758646026
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belknap Press: An Imprint of Har, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0674089030 ISBN 13 : 9780674089037
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0674089030 ISBN 13 : 9780674089037
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0674986563 ISBN 13 : 9780674986565
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0758608683 ISBN 13 : 9780758608680
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0758608683 ISBN 13 : 9780758608680
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0758608683 ISBN 13 : 9780758608680
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0674089030 ISBN 13 : 9780674089037
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0674089030 ISBN 13 : 9780674089037
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0758618611 ISBN 13 : 9780758618610
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Belknap Press: An Imprint of Har, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0674986563 ISBN 13 : 9780674986565
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0758657358 ISBN 13 : 9780758657350
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0758657358 ISBN 13 : 9780758657350
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0758612605 ISBN 13 : 9780758612601
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Terri Murphy (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0758616147 ISBN 13 : 9780758616142
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Concordia Publishing House, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0758618611 ISBN 13 : 9780758618610
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.