Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources (Theory and Practice), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0439568528 ISBN 13 : 9780439568524
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources (Theory and Practice), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0439568528 ISBN 13 : 9780439568524
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources (Theory an, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0439568528 ISBN 13 : 9780439568524
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Aaron Boyd (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,43
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Aaron Boyd (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Aaron Boyd (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Aaron Boyd (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources (Theory and Practice) (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0439568528 ISBN 13 : 9780439568524
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teaching Resources (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0439568676 ISBN 13 : 9780439568678
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lee & Low Books (edition Standard Edition), 2003
ISBN 10 : 1600602754 ISBN 13 : 9781600602757
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Aaron Boyd (illustrateur). Standard Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0316735752 ISBN 13 : 9780316735759
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0316735752 ISBN 13 : 9780316735759
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Aaron Boyd (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Aaron Boyd (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources (T, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0439568528 ISBN 13 : 9780439568524
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Tilbury House Publishers (edition Illustrated), 2015
ISBN 10 : 0884483975 ISBN 13 : 9780884483977
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). Illustrated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Union Square Kids (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10 : 1402743130 ISBN 13 : 9781402743139
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Boyd, Aaron (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.