Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Chapter 2 Books, Winona, MN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition.
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 12,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Like New. Signed by author Shannon Wallis.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 18,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 18,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,09
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 22,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLibrary Binding. Etat : As New. Large Print/Large Type.
EUR 13,88
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scrivenings Press LLC 2020-07, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1649170807 ISBN 13 : 9781649170804
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,17
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 298 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.68 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scrivenings Press LLC 2022-11, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1649172524 ISBN 13 : 9781649172525
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,91
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.