Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1107495350 ISBN 13 : 9781107495357
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press (edition New), 2015
ISBN 10 : 1107495350 ISBN 13 : 9781107495357
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. New. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press (edition 2), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0194740234 ISBN 13 : 9780194740234
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 7
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0194740234 ISBN 13 : 9780194740234
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1107495350 ISBN 13 : 9781107495357
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,48
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1107495350 ISBN 13 : 9781107495357
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1107495350 ISBN 13 : 9781107495357
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1107695716 ISBN 13 : 9781107695719
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2020.
Vendeur : Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. New- Great shape. hardcover New 2020.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0194740234 ISBN 13 : 9780194740234
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Michigan Press ELT, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0472036068 ISBN 13 : 9780472036066
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Hardcover Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par United Kingdom: I B Tauris & Co Ltd, 2000, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1860644589 ISBN 13 : 9781860644580
Vendeur : Rock Solid Books, Jenison, MI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Dust Jacket Included. First Edition. Has a small dot on the bottom edge, otherwise fine in a dust jacket that is lightly rubbed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press (edition 1), 2014
ISBN 10 : 1107667232 ISBN 13 : 9781107667235
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.