Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Hazel Mitchell (illustrateur).
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Hazel Mitchell (illustrateur).
EUR 3,82
Quantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur).
EUR 3,82
Quantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur).
EUR 3,82
Quantité disponible : 17 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur).
EUR 3,83
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,83
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,83
Quantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Hazel Mitchell (illustrateur). A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Association of Christian Schools International (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10 : 1583315578 ISBN 13 : 9781583315576
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
EUR 0,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
EUR 1,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur).
EUR 1,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur). All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Scribner Pub Date: 3/17/2015 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 256 First edition.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 5,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scribner (edition Reprint), 2015
ISBN 10 : 1476756228 ISBN 13 : 9781476756226
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Charlesbridge Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1934133574 ISBN 13 : 9781934133576
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Hazel Mitchell (illustrateur). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1934133582 ISBN 13 : 9781934133583
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1934133582 ISBN 13 : 9781934133583
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mitchell, Hazel (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.