Langue: anglais
Edité par Universe/City Mikaël (UCM) Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 2923654110 ISBN 13 : 9782923654119
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Universe/City Mika?l (UCM) Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 2923654110 ISBN 13 : 9782923654119
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0316509590 ISBN 13 : 9780316509596
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McConnell Center (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10 : 1935497359 ISBN 13 : 9781935497356
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Chicago Press, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0226032043 ISBN 13 : 9780226032047
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1713258455 ISBN 13 : 9781713258452
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0316509612 ISBN 13 : 9780316509619
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trafford Publishing (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10 : 1412009189 ISBN 13 : 9781412009188
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0316509612 ISBN 13 : 9780316509619
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0316509612 ISBN 13 : 9780316509619
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,71
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Brooks/Cole Publishing Company, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0534138241 ISBN 13 : 9780534138240
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Sharon L. Kinghan; Lisa Torri (illustrateur). Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1686654952 ISBN 13 : 9781686654954
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1795400552 ISBN 13 : 9781795400558
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Natl Storytelling Network (edition ), 1995
ISBN 10 : 1879991179 ISBN 13 : 9781879991170
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1795400552 ISBN 13 : 9781795400558
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.