Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1481449311 ISBN 13 : 9781481449311
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1481449311 ISBN 13 : 9781481449311
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1481449311 ISBN 13 : 9781481449311
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1481449311 ISBN 13 : 9781481449311
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman B, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1481449311 ISBN 13 : 9781481449311
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman B, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par C S S Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0788017802 ISBN 13 : 9780788017803
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1481449311 ISBN 13 : 9781481449311
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1481449311 ISBN 13 : 9781481449311
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1481449311 ISBN 13 : 9781481449311
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1481449311 ISBN 13 : 9781481449311
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman B, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2016
ISBN 10 : 148144929X ISBN 13 : 9781481449298
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : very good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Stillwater River Publications, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1955123403 ISBN 13 : 9781955123402
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1481449311 ISBN 13 : 9781481449311
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman B, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1481449311 ISBN 13 : 9781481449311
Vendeur : Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Carpenter, Tad (illustrateur). A very good hardcover in a very good dust jacket. No markings.