Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1480187569 ISBN 13 : 9781480187566
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,33
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,09
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,77
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,62
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Stichting Kunstboak (Acc), 2016
ISBN 10 : 9058565408 ISBN 13 : 9789058565402
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anyone Corporation May 2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 099923739X ISBN 13 : 9780999237397
Vendeur : Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,02
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Stichting Kunstboak (Acc), 2016
ISBN 10 : 9058565408 ISBN 13 : 9789058565402
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,17
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Edité par Hollywood Pictures, 1995
Vendeur : AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : VG+. An original presskit that contains one supplement as well as two 8 x 10 stills. Book.
EUR 13,15
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,63
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,25
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Mathesius, Max (illustrateur). In.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,80
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New. Mathesius, Max (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Data Science Bookshelf, The, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692434879 ISBN 13 : 9780692434871
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 30,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.