Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Chibi (illustrateur). Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine. Chibi (illustrateur). LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Chibi (illustrateur). Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Chibi (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Chibi (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 7,49
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Chibi (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine. Chibi (illustrateur). LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Chibi (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fine. Chibi (illustrateur). LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Chibi (illustrateur). This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Chibi (illustrateur). This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,36
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Chibi (illustrateur). This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Chibi (illustrateur). This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.
Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Like New. Chibi (illustrateur). May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Vendeur : EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Chibi (illustrateur). Softcover Paperback with only minor reading wear; book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.
Vendeur : Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Chibi (illustrateur).
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Chibi (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,88
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Chibi (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,88
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Chibi (illustrateur). This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Chibi (illustrateur). This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,46
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, US, 2024
ISBN 10 : 197539478X ISBN 13 : 9781975394783
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. "It doesn't matter if I'm given one, a hundred, or a thousand options-I will always choose you." Tinasha has yet to show herself since discovering Miralys is the candidate for Oscar's bride-to-be. Shut away in her tower, she continues to analyze the Witch of Silence's curse. This solitary way of life, keeping everyone at arm's length is the root of Tinasha's loneliness. Could Oscar be the one to change her ways.?
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, US, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1975349806 ISBN 13 : 9781975349806
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. "My wish is for you to become my wife!""DENIED!"Witches-thecenturies-old mages that command power immense enough to bringcatastrophe.Oscar, the crown prince of the powerful kingdom of Farsas, was cursed asayoung boy to never sire an heir. Hoping to break the magic, he seeks outTinasha,the strongest witch on the continent. To meet her, he climbs hertower, as she is said togrant the wish of any who successfully do so. Yet,when he arrives at the top.herequests that Tinasha become hisbride!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, US, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1975349822 ISBN 13 : 9781975349820
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. A week has passed since the murder at the festival, and Oscar has returned to his busy daily life with government affairs while Tinasha has finally begun to be respected as a court mage. But because they are often seen together, there always are rumors about them in the castle, and their nightly meetings to uncover the ones behind the incident aren,Äôt helping any. Then, during one such meeting, Oscar accidentally ingests an aphrodisiac in front of Tinasha.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, US, 2023
ISBN 10 : 197536743X ISBN 13 : 9781975367435
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Seventy years ago, a terrible magical beast wrought tremendous destruction during a war between Farsas and a neighboring country. Although Tinasha, the Witch of the Azure Moon, managed to seal the creature away for a time, it is now free again, and Tinasha is determined to end its threat for good. Naturally, she plans to face the powerful creature alone, but Oscar's not about to let that happen. Can two triumph where one just barely managed a stalemate previously?
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,10
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.