Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0439376602 ISBN 13 : 9780439376600
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0439376602 ISBN 13 : 9780439376600
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0439449898 ISBN 13 : 9780439449892
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources (edition Illustrated), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0439449898 ISBN 13 : 9780439449892
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Professional Books (edition First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0439086760 ISBN 13 : 9780439086769
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Professional Books, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0590000888 ISBN 13 : 9780590000888
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Professional Books, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0590000888 ISBN 13 : 9780590000888
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Professional Books, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0590000888 ISBN 13 : 9780590000888
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0439376610 ISBN 13 : 9780439376617
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources (edition 52702nd), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0439376610 ISBN 13 : 9780439376617
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 52702nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Professional Books, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0590000888 ISBN 13 : 9780590000888
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0590000861 ISBN 13 : 9780590000864
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0439449898 ISBN 13 : 9780439449892
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0590000861 ISBN 13 : 9780590000864
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0590000861 ISBN 13 : 9780590000864
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0590000861 ISBN 13 : 9780590000864
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0590000861 ISBN 13 : 9780590000864
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Professional Books, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0439042364 ISBN 13 : 9780439042369
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Professional Books, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0439042364 ISBN 13 : 9780439042369
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0439449898 ISBN 13 : 9780439449892
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0590000861 ISBN 13 : 9780590000864
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0590000888 ISBN 13 : 9780590000888
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0590000888 ISBN 13 : 9780590000888
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0590000888 ISBN 13 : 9780590000888
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0590643746 ISBN 13 : 9780590643740
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0439449898 ISBN 13 : 9780439449892
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Page Street Publishing Company, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1624143598 ISBN 13 : 9781624143595
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Page Street Publishing Company, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1624143598 ISBN 13 : 9781624143595
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0590643746 ISBN 13 : 9780590643740
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.