Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Key Concepts and Skills for Media Studies (Hodder Arnold Publication) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 5,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Professional Image, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10 : 1450783007 ISBN 13 : 9781450783002
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,96
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Michael Bennett (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Professional Image 7/1/2011, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1450783007 ISBN 13 : 9781450783002
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,33
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Michael Bennett (illustrateur). Culture of Cuisine. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Professional Image, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10 : 1450783007 ISBN 13 : 9781450783002
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Michael Bennett (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dell Magazines, New York, 2000
Vendeur : Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Magazine / Périodique Edition originale
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this collection of 11 Short Stories. Featured are Under Suspicion by Clark Howard, Unlucky in Love, Unlucky in Cards by Ian Rankin, The Problem of Annabel's Ark by Edward D. Hoch, Death on the Trans-Mongolian Railway by Mary Reed and Eric Mayer, In the Middle of Nowhere by Donald Olson, A Slow Way to Di by Robert Barnard, Nuntheless by John Dirckx, A Good Woman by Eileen Dewhurst, Vanished As She Sang by Clayton Emery, Showmen by Peter Lovesey and Caveman, Returning Home From Work, Asks Wife How Her Day Went by Katherine H Brooks. Price sticker on front cover. In Near Fine Condition.
Vendeur : Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. shelf wear, spiral_bound Used - Good 2003 2003rd Edition All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Eileen Distasio-Clark 11/20/2025, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1970749458 ISBN 13 : 9781970749458
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,91
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Let's Talk and Play. Book.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 13,75
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Book is new but with shelfwear and possible remainder mark from the publisher. Ships fast!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Eileen Distasio-Clark 1/23/2025, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1971610003 ISBN 13 : 9781971610009
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,54
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback or Cased Book. Etat : New. Together Forever. Book.
EUR 13,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,30
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 21,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 21,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 19,76
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : As New. New with remainder mark. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
EUR 23,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 23,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Professional Image, Inc., 2014
ISBN 10 : 1495105989 ISBN 13 : 9781495105982
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,84
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. The Professional Image, Inc. (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Professional Image 3/17/2014, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1495105989 ISBN 13 : 9781495105982
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,21
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Professional Image, Inc. (illustrateur). All-Natural Surf Cuisine: Healthy Seafood recipes. Book.
EUR 13,54
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. Michael Bennett (illustrateur). 142 pages. 8.20x5.70x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Professional Image, Inc., 2014
ISBN 10 : 1495105989 ISBN 13 : 9781495105982
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,76
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. The Professional Image, Inc. (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 21,50
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.