EUR 8,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : VERY GOOD. trade softcover by L.Collatz & W.Wetterling,Springer-Verlag,ISBN 0387901434, 356 pp. including index. VERY GOOD + (some very,very light wear to covers, spine lightlt sunned).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Chelsea, New York, 1948
Vendeur : Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Previous owner's name in colored pencil, Very Good.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,71
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Edité par B. G. Twubner, Stuttgart, 1960
Vendeur : P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 11,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dustjacket. Mit 115 Bildern (illustrateur). First Edition. Text in German; a very good hardcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages bright and clean; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION; Size: 6 x 8". Ex-Library.
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 24,74
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,97
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Angst �berwinden, N�he Erleben: Wie Wir Uns Besser Verstehen Und Unsere Beziehungen Gestalten. Book.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,52
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHRD. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 6,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,69
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Edité par Birkhäuser Verlag Basel-Boston-Stuttgart 1982, in englisch und deutsch, 1982
Vendeur : Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Allemagne
EUR 8,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLn. 349 S. guter Zustand.
EUR 6,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Birkhauser Verlag, Basel, 1974
ISBN 10 : 3764307102 ISBN 13 : 9783764307103
Vendeur : P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. articles in English and German; a very good hardcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages bright and clean; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION; Size: 6 x 9". Ex-Library.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Weinheim : Verlag Chemie, 1976
ISBN 10 : 3527210539 ISBN 13 : 9783527210534
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 1,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Gut. 445 S. : zahlr. Ill. Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung. Abgesehen von entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen befindet sich das Buch in einem altersgemäß ordentlichen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Springer Verlag, Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1975
ISBN 10 : 0387901434 ISBN 13 : 9780387901435
Vendeur : PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. ex library. sticker to spine and FET. lending history sheet removed from first page. stamps on initial pages, page block, inside rear cover and on the bottom of several pages in manuscript. binding is well preserved and text is clean, tight and bright throughout. Ex-Library.
Edité par Springer-Verlag, 1968, 1968
Vendeur : Antiquariat Walter Nowak, Göttingen, Allemagne
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnveränderter Nachdruck der ersten Auflage von 1964 Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Biblotheksexemplar, leichte äußere Gebrauchsspuren, Eigentumsstempel, innen sauber.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,68
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Basel, Stuttgart : Birkhäuser, 1973
ISBN 10 : 3764306688 ISBN 13 : 9783764306687
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniergebundene Ausgabe. Etat : Gut. 136 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Birkhauser Verlag, Germany, 1980
ISBN 10 : 3764306335 ISBN 13 : 9783764306335
Vendeur : P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 16,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Some articles in English, some in German; very good softcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages are white and unmarked; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE : ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION------ Size: 6 x 9". Ex-Library.
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 9,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroschiert. Etat : Gut. 208 S. :graph. Darst.; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 265.
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHARDCOVER. 3rd edition. 2nd printing of the 3rd edition, 568pp, octavo. ".Mathematischen Wissenschaften, Band (volume) 60" light soiling and cover wear, tight binding, owner stamp, clean throughout, Very Good-.
Edité par Berlin, Springer Verlag, 1960
Vendeur : Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Ex-library, with the usual ownership markings and withdrawn stamp; covers slightly soiled; corners and bottom edge of front cover bumped, slightly affecting pages; title page creased; otherwise very good condition. . 568p. (Die Grundlehren der Mathematischen Wissenschaften in Einzeldarstellungen, Band 60).
Langue: allemand
Edité par Hogrefe Verlag GmbH + Co., 2011
ISBN 10 : 3801723267 ISBN 13 : 9783801723262
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 10,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Hogrefe Verlag GmbH + Co., 2011
ISBN 10 : 3801723267 ISBN 13 : 9783801723262
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 10,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.