Collester (56 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (56)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Maine Authors Publishing 2017

    163381114X / 9781633811140

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,91

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books, Publishers, Inc. 2008

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, Etats-UnisLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 6,07 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Softcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Bear Wallow Books, Nashville, IN 1987

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, Etats-UnisThe Red Onion Bookshoppe

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,94

    EUR 6,51 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Moderately worn, rubbed, and soiled.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books 2004

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,14

    EUR 3,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books 1987

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, Etats-UnisColorado's Used Book Store

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,47

    EUR 3,91 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Trade Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Light edge and cover wear. Unmarked pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,17

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,17

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,17

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,17

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scarecrow Press 1995

    0810828839 / 9780810828834

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 17,24

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scarecrow Press 1995

    0810828839 / 9780810828834

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, Etats-UnisGoodwill Northern Illinois

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 17,24

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable. The book has obvious signs of wear which may include some damage to the cover, deeper corner dings, markings, or creases, but its integrity is intact. The binding may also be slightly damaged but its integrity is intact. There may also be possible writing in the margins and underlining and highlighting of text

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books 1998

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,33

    EUR 3,43 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    paperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books 1980

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bank of Books, Ventura, Etats-UnisBank of Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,15

    EUR 3,69 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Book shows common (average) signs of wear and use. Binding is still tight. Covers are intact but may be repaired. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed.

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, Etats-UnisLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 0,89

    EUR 6,07 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Softcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 12,51

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books 2001

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, Etats-UnisHawking Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 12,69

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has some crinkling and staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Publishers 1991

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,15

    EUR 3,43 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    pamphlet. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 9,26

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. (Shaker Cooking, Cookbook) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Gale 1979

    0810313227 / 9780810313224

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagnebooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 9,95

    EUR 15,95 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    gebundene Ausgabe. Etat : Gut. 265 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gra

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Detrooit. Gale Research Comp. 1979

    0810313227 / 9780810313224

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, AllemagneAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,56

    EUR 20,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Gut. 265 S. Ex-Libr., Good condition. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 650.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 12,04

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. (cookbook, cooking, recipes) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 12,43

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Etat : Good. Good condition. (cook book, cookbook, shakers) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scarecrow Press 1995

    0810828839 / 9780810828834

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, Etats-UnisLost Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 22,35

    EUR 6,07 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : VG+. Etat de la jaquette : VG+. First Edition. 8vo in cloth with dust jacket. Minimal wear. Dust jacket is in a brand new Brodart clear protective sleeve. Interior is clean. No writing or markings of any kind.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books 1988

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 9,83

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    pamphlet. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,38

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. (cookbook, cooking, recipes) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Edité par Bear Wallow Books

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 13,38

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Etat : Good. Good condition. (Candy, Cookbook) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scarecrow Press 1995

    0810828839 / 9780810828834

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Hunter Books, Burnham, Royaume-UniHunter Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 19,07

    EUR 10,42 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. US hardback first edition, SIGNED by the author at title page with name only. VG in VG jacket. Signed by Author.

  • Edité par Brown, Taggard, & Chase, Boston 1855

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, Etats-Unis4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Mauvais

    EUR 15,65

    EUR 4,33 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    Hardcover. Etat : Poor. printed in 1856 Front cover attatched to the spine cover but no longer attatched to the text block. Text block good.; 24mo - over 5" - 5¾" tall.

  • Edité par Principia Corp 1988

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 17,77

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Edité par Principia Corp 1988

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,77

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Ajouter au panier

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.