Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Zed Books, London, United Kingdom, 1986
ISBN 10 : 086232470X ISBN 13 : 9780862324704
Vendeur : Defunct Books, Nashville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Cover has edge wear, creases, scratches, rubbed/bent cover/page corners, rubbed spine. Minor dirt on edge. No writing. Very good.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Secretaría del Tratado Antártico, 2017
ISBN 10 : 9874024321 ISBN 13 : 9789874024329
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,46
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Secretaría del Tratado Antártico, 2016
ISBN 10 : 9874024127 ISBN 13 : 9789874024121
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,46
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Secretaría del Tratado Antártico, 2017
ISBN 10 : 9874024321 ISBN 13 : 9789874024329
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Secretaria del Tratado Antartico 2/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10 : 9874024321 ISBN 13 : 9789874024329
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,86
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Manual sobre especies no aut�ctonas. Edici�n 2016. Book.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ with some edge wear, sun fading to spine and creasing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1609611012 ISBN 13 : 9781609611019
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 7,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Biblioteca Autores Cristianos, 1999
ISBN 10 : 8479143754 ISBN 13 : 9788479143756
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 3,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Acceptable. With cracked hinges and a loose leaf This is a damaged book. May be ex-library, water-damaged, or spine creased/broken. Acceptable, Reading copy only, with writing/markings and heavy wear. Oversized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rudolf Eimannsberger, Munich, 1974
Vendeur : G.J. Askins Bookseller, New Lebanon, NY, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : SNEAB
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 24 page center stapled softcover - photographs of Dachau Concentration Camp with captions in English, German, French and Russian. Unmarked, tight and clean.
Vendeur : Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale
EUR 12,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierOversize Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Langue: français
Edité par Secretaría del Tratado Antártico, 2016
ISBN 10 : 9874024313 ISBN 13 : 9789874024312
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: français
Edité par Secretaria del Tratado Antartico 10/31/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 9874024313 ISBN 13 : 9789874024312
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,86
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Manuel sur les esp�ces non indig�nes. �dition 2016. Book.
Langue: français
Edité par Secretaría del Tratado Antártico, 2016
ISBN 10 : 9874024313 ISBN 13 : 9789874024312
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: français
Edité par Secretaria del Tratado Antártico, 2016
ISBN 10 : 9874024119 ISBN 13 : 9789874024114
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Biblioteca Autores Cristianos, 1997
ISBN 10 : 8479142588 ISBN 13 : 9788479142582
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Biblioteca Autores Cristianos, 2000
ISBN 10 : 847914436X ISBN 13 : 9788479144364
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Biblioteca Autores Cristianos, 2000
ISBN 10 : 847914436X ISBN 13 : 9788479144364
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1468023608 ISBN 13 : 9781468023602
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,72
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Biblioteca Autores Cristianos, 1998
ISBN 10 : 8479143134 ISBN 13 : 9788479143138
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.