Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Research, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1933599995 ISBN 13 : 9781933599991
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Research, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1933599995 ISBN 13 : 9781933599991
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Re, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1933599480 ISBN 13 : 9781933599489
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Research, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1933599480 ISBN 13 : 9781933599489
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Re, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1933599510 ISBN 13 : 9781933599519
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,78
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 16,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Research, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1933599510 ISBN 13 : 9781933599519
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Society for American Baseball Research Pub Date: 7/2/2013 Binding: Paperback Pages: 356 first edition.
EUR 19,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 17,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 19,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,30
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Research, Inc,, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1933599510 ISBN 13 : 9781933599519
Vendeur : Bananafish Books, New Holland, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Very good copy with minor shelfwear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Research, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1933599510 ISBN 13 : 9781933599519
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,18
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Research 7/2/2013, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1933599510 ISBN 13 : 9781933599519
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,55
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Year of Blue Snow: The 1964 Philadelphia Phillies. Book.
EUR 20,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Research, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1933599480 ISBN 13 : 9781933599489
Vendeur : Mike's Baseball Books, Chula Vista, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 14,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Sweet '60 is the joint product of 44 authors and editors from the American Society for Baseball Research (SABR) who have pooled their efforts to create a portrait of the 1960 Pittsburgh Pirates team which pulled off one of the biggest upsets in the last 60 years. This is a large Trade Paper, First Edition with 333 pages and is in very good condition. I have more than 60 SABR publications, around 265 publications on the Negro League and Black Sports, and hundreds of baseball team histories in stock. Discounts are available when you purchase multiple items on the same order.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Research, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1933599510 ISBN 13 : 9781933599519
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,80
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Edité par J of Applied Physics, 1971
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
Magazine / Périodique
EUR 8,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. Vol 42, No 4, pp. 1334-1350, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, else VG.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,72
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Research, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1933599995 ISBN 13 : 9781933599991
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,26
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,55
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,73
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,73
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 24,46
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,69
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Research, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1933599510 ISBN 13 : 9781933599519
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society for American Baseball Research, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1933599510 ISBN 13 : 9781933599519
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,39
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,80
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.