Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Alive @ Work(r) Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0974760226 ISBN 13 : 9780974760223
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Alive @ Work(r) Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0974760226 ISBN 13 : 9780974760223
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Alive @ Work(r) Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0974760226 ISBN 13 : 9780974760223
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Alive @ Work(r) Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0974760226 ISBN 13 : 9780974760223
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. 2nd ed. Used - Very Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Macmillan/McGraw-Hill School Div, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0021464219 ISBN 13 : 9780021464210
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,09
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,23
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Hushabye: The Mystics, the Music, and the Mob. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Alive@Work Publishing (AWP), 2004
ISBN 10 : 097476020X ISBN 13 : 9780974760209
Vendeur : P&D Books, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Near Fine. First Edition. Signed by author on title page, no other marks or writing, First Edition, spine not creased. Signed by Author.
EUR 12,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 15,98
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 13,63
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 16,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Miño y Dávila editores, 2023
ISBN 10 : 8418929979 ISBN 13 : 9788418929977
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Mino y Davila Editores 1/26/2023, 2023
ISBN 10 : 8418929979 ISBN 13 : 9788418929977
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,69
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Cohesi�n social y transformaciones identitarias en la Edad Media. Book.
EUR 19,48
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Miño y Dávila editores, 2023
ISBN 10 : 8418929979 ISBN 13 : 9788418929977
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,20
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Alive @ Work(r) Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0974760242 ISBN 13 : 9780974760247
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 23,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,91
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback or Cased Book. Etat : New. Hushabye: The Mystics, the Music, and the Mob. Book.