EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 1,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 2,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. shelf wear, hardcover Used - Good 2010 All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Condition Notes: Moderate edge wear. Binding good. May have marking in text. We sometimes source from libraries. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,15
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Jerusalem: Places and History.
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,96
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New.
EUR 13,66
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 13,66
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ginninderra Press 9/12/2024, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1740272463 ISBN 13 : 9781740272469
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,03
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Book of Jeremiah. Book.
EUR 16,03
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Rambles. Book.
EUR 14,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,60
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 16,97
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 16,97
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 16,97
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 15,34
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Dust cover, hardboard and inside pages are all clean. Dust cover has some shelf wear. Indent on the inside cover page. Binding is intact. Thin white spine with black lettering.
EUR 14,63
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.