Langue: anglais
Edité par Unicorn Publishing Group, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1914414314 ISBN 13 : 9781914414312
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Winston-Derek Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10 : 1555233759 ISBN 13 : 9781555233754
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New and unread. Etat de la jaquette : no dust jacket. First Edition. New and unread/ no dust jacket/ Hardback/ 1991/ 1st editionLisa 642.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Winston-Derek Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10 : 1555233759 ISBN 13 : 9781555233754
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New and unread. Etat de la jaquette : no dust jacket. First Edition. New and unread/ no dust jacket/ Hardback/ 1991/ 1st editionLisa 642.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Winston-Derek Publishers, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1555233759 ISBN 13 : 9781555233754
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New and unread. Etat de la jaquette : no dust jacket. First Edition. New and unread/ no dust jacket/ Hardback/ 1991/ 1st editionLisa 642.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Winston-Derek Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10 : 1555233759 ISBN 13 : 9781555233754
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New and unread. Etat de la jaquette : no dust jacket. First Edition. New and unread/ no dust jacket/ Hardback/ 1991/ 1st editionLisa 642.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Winston-Derek Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10 : 1555233759 ISBN 13 : 9781555233754
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New and unread. Etat de la jaquette : no dust jacket. First Edition. New and unread/ no dust jacket/ Hardback/ 1991/ 1st editionLisa 642.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Winston-Derek Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10 : 1555233759 ISBN 13 : 9781555233754
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New and unread. Etat de la jaquette : no dust jacket. First Edition. New and unread/ no dust jacket/ Hardback/ 1991/ 1st editionLisa 642.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Winston-Derek Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10 : 1555233759 ISBN 13 : 9781555233754
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New and unread. Etat de la jaquette : no dust jacket. First Edition. New and unread/ no dust jacket/ Hardback/ 1991/ 1st editionLisa 642.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Winston-Derek Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10 : 1555233759 ISBN 13 : 9781555233754
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New and unread. Etat de la jaquette : no dust jacket. First Edition. New and unread/ no dust jacket/ Hardback/ 1991/ 1st editionLisa 642.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Winston-Derek Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10 : 1555233759 ISBN 13 : 9781555233754
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New and unread. Etat de la jaquette : no dust jacket. First Edition. New and unread/ no dust jacket/ Hardback/ 1991/ 1st editionLisa 642.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Winston-Derek Publishers, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1555233759 ISBN 13 : 9781555233754
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New and unread. Etat de la jaquette : no dust jacket. First Edition. New and unread/ no dust jacket/ Hardback/ 1991/ 1st editionLisa 642.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Winston-Derek Publishers: Nashville, TN, 1991
ISBN 10 : 1555233759 ISBN 13 : 9781555233754
Vendeur : K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New and unread. Etat de la jaquette : no dust jacket. First Edition. New and unread/ no dust jacket/ Hardback/ 1991/ 1st editionLisa 642.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Purdue University Press, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1557531595 ISBN 13 : 9781557531599
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Unicorn Publishing Group, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1914414314 ISBN 13 : 9781914414312
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Purdue University Press, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1557531595 ISBN 13 : 9781557531599
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Purdue University Press, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1557531595 ISBN 13 : 9781557531599
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par HerderVerlag, 1973
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 6,95
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroschiert. Etat : Gut. 267 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. In SPANISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Spanisch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Edité par Slademore Contemporary, London, 1994
Vendeur : Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean; one small tear/dent to front cover (see photo), else very good condition. 46-page, oversize, illustrated exhibition catalogue. Hard-to-find title. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Purdue University Press, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1557531595 ISBN 13 : 9781557531599
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,19
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sladmore Contemporary, London, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1901403114 ISBN 13 : 9781901403114
Vendeur : Westwood Books, Cramlington, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. Sladmore Contemporary, London, 2006. Pictorial soft cover. Book condition : Near fine, like new, appears little read.Superb photographs. Book Will be sent by UK postal service. Inventory #JT022167.
Vendeur : A Book By Its Cover, Louisville, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 4th Edition. Former owner's bookplate on inside front cover. Sunning to wrappers. A clean, unmarked copy.
Langue: espagnol
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHeft. Etat : Gut. 40 Seiten; Das Heft befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. SPANISCH. Sprache: Spanisch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Historical Publications, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1881825299 ISBN 13 : 9781881825296
Vendeur : Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 22,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. **Two Volume Set** Signed by Author on Volume One fly leaf. This set is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Dustjacket does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean.
Edité par Sladmore Contemporary, London, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0951406191 ISBN 13 : 9780951406199
Vendeur : Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear. Oversize exhibition catalogue, 48 pages, illustrated. Book.
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Verein "Freunde deer Legion Mariens", 1997
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroschiert. Etat : Gut. Seiten 75 - 106; Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 50.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Stuttgart ; Berlin ; Köln : Kohlhammer 1989., 1989
ISBN 10 : 3170107437 ISBN 13 : 9783170107434
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierkart. Etat : Gut. 2., durchges. Aufl. 190 Seiten. Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
Edité par Innsbruck: Tyrolia-Verlag, 1985, 1985
Vendeur : Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCoreth, Emerich, 1919-2006, S.J. Vom Sinn der Freiheit. Innsbruck: Tyrolia-Verlag, 1985, 125pp., PAPERBACK, very good, previous owner's blindstamp and date. Austrian Professor für christl. Philosophie in Innsbruck. 9783702215606 ISBN 3702215603.
Edité par Barcelona: Herder, 1991, 1991
Vendeur : Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCoreth, Emerich, 1919-2006. "Qué es el hombre" : esquema de una antropología filosófica. Presentación por Andrés Ortiz Osés. Barcelona: Herder, 1991, 6th printing, 268pp., PAPERBACK, very good, appears little used if at all. TEXT IN SPANISH. Translation of Was ist der Mensch? (1973). 9788425410383 ISBN 842541038X.
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.