EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0805060634 ISBN 13 : 9780805060638
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cockcroft, Jason (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Bettoli, Delana (illustrateur).
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Bettoli, Delana (illustrateur).
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Bettoli, Delana (illustrateur).
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Bettoli, Delana (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Bettoli, Delana (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0805060634 ISBN 13 : 9780805060638
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cockcroft, Jason (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Geographic School Pub, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0805067957 ISBN 13 : 9780805067958
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Geographic School Pub, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0805067957 ISBN 13 : 9780805067958
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0805075569 ISBN 13 : 9780805075564
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Bettoli, Delana (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0805075569 ISBN 13 : 9780805075564
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Bettoli, Delana (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0805060634 ISBN 13 : 9780805060638
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Cockcroft, Jason (illustrateur). This book is in like new condition. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 0,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Mackenna Cotten (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Mackenna Cotten (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Mackenna Cotten (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.