Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Bonadonna, Davide; Cox, Jon; Meunier, Yvan; Moore, Gustav (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Globe Pequot Pr (edition First Edition), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0762704888 ISBN 13 : 9780762704880
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Cox, Jon (illustrateur). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Cox, Jon (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cox, Jon (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Bonadonna, Davide; Cox, Jon; Meunier, Yvan; Moore, Gustav (illustrateur). Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Bonadonna, Davide; Cox, Jon; Meunier, Yvan; Moore, Gustav (illustrateur). All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Silver Dolphin Books (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 159223237X ISBN 13 : 9781592232376
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,62
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Bonadonna, Davide; Cox, Jon; Meunier, Yvan; Moore, Gustav (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Jon Cox (illustrateur). A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Cox, Jon (illustrateur). Signs of wear and consistent use.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Cox, Jon (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Cox, Jon (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Cox, Jon (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Painted Pony, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0975980602 ISBN 13 : 9780975980606
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Cox, Jon (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Painted Pony, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0975980602 ISBN 13 : 9780975980606
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cox, Jon (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2000
ISBN 10 : 0762704888 ISBN 13 : 9780762704880
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cox, Jon (illustrateur). rev. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2000
ISBN 10 : 0762704888 ISBN 13 : 9780762704880
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Cox, Jon (illustrateur). rev. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2000
ISBN 10 : 0762704888 ISBN 13 : 9780762704880
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Cox, Jon (illustrateur). rev. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Painted Pony, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0975980610 ISBN 13 : 9780975980613
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Jon Cox (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Painted Pony, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0975980610 ISBN 13 : 9780975980613
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Jon Cox (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Jon Cox (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Jon Cox (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Jon Cox (illustrateur). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 6,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Jon Cox (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 6,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Jon Cox (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 7,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!