Cross michael (781 résultats)

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Paperbacks 1998

    0590481010 / 9780590481014

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Paperbacks 1998

    0590481010 / 9780590481014

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-UnisGulf Coast Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Paperbacks 1998

    0590481010 / 9780590481014

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-UnisYour Online Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,36

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Henry Holt Books for Young Readers 2006

    0805073558 / 9780805073553

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-UnisYour Online Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,21

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Henry Holt Books for Young Readers 2006

    0805073558 / 9780805073553

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-UnisBay State Book Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,22

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing. Do

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Paperbacks 1998

    0590481010 / 9780590481014

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-UnisJenson Books Inc

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,39

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction 2006

    0439810671 / 9780439810678

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-UnisOrion Tech

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,42

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Fair. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic 2000

    0590485342 / 9780590485340

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-UnisYour Online Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,43

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction (edition Updated) 2006

    0439810671 / 9780439810678

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,43

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Updated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic 2000

    0590485342 / 9780590485340

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,44

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Inc. 1992

    059042551X / 9780590425513

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,48

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Michael Dooling (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Inc. (edition First Edition) 1992

    059042551X / 9780590425513

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,49

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Michael Dooling (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic 1994

    0590448382 / 9780590448383

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-UnisGulf Coast Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,52

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Fair.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic 1994

    0590448382 / 9780590448383

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-UnisOrion Tech

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,52

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic 2000

    0590485342 / 9780590485340

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,55

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic (edition First Edition) 1994

    0590448617 / 9780590448611

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,72

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Press 2006

    0439810655 / 9780439810654

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-UnisMore Than Words

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,23

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins 1996

    0064461475 / 9780064461474

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-UnisUsed Book Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. McDermott, Michael (ill

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins 1996

    0064461475 / 9780064461474

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-UnisUsed Book Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. McDermott, Michael (illustr

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Paperbacks 1998

    0590481010 / 9780590481014

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-UnisUsed Book Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Dooling, Michael (illus

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books 1991

    0060224789 / 9780060224783

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,02

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. McDermott, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins Childrens Books 1991

    0060224789 / 9780060224783

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 1,51

    EUR 3,41 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or wi

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Inc. 1992

    059042551X / 9780590425513

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 1,51

    EUR 3,41 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or wi

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins 1996

    0064461475 / 9780064461474

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,11

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. McDermott, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins (edition ) 1996

    0064461475 / 9780064461474

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,17

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. McDermott, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Henry Holt Books for Young Readers 2006

    0805073558 / 9780805073553

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Paperback Nonfiction 2006

    0439810671 / 9780439810678

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par HarperCollins 1996

    0064461475 / 9780064461474

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. McDermott, Michael (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic Inc. 1992

    059042551X / 9780590425513

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,01

    EUR 3,41 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Michael Dooling (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic 1994

    0590448617 / 9780590448611

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,01

    EUR 3,41 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Dooling, Michael (illustrateur).