Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Very Good hardcover 9781616207823.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455502413 ISBN 13 : 9781455502417
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455502413 ISBN 13 : 9781455502417
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455502413 ISBN 13 : 9781455502417
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455502413 ISBN 13 : 9781455502417
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455502413 ISBN 13 : 9781455502417
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455502413 ISBN 13 : 9781455502417
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455502413 ISBN 13 : 9781455502417
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455502413 ISBN 13 : 9781455502417
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455502413 ISBN 13 : 9781455502417
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First Edition ] Publisher: Simon & Schuster Pub Date: 8/20/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 144 First Edition.
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: William Morrow & Co Pub Date: 6/1/1999 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 220 first edition.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Foley, Tim (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1455502405 ISBN 13 : 9781455502400
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1455502405 ISBN 13 : 9781455502400
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1455502405 ISBN 13 : 9781455502400
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.