Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0451405277 ISBN 13 : 9780451405272
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Children's Books, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0307106047 ISBN 13 : 9780307106049
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Children's Books, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0307106047 ISBN 13 : 9780307106049
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 6,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). 1st Edition. 23 pages; minor wear to corners and edges of cover; old price on cover; minor rub; a few minor dings to cover; no dustjacket (as issued?); weighs 8 ounces; measures 8.9 by 7.4 by .35 inches; 122618.
Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). A Former library book. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Vendeur : Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Ex-Library. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. Hard Copy Used Book, Has library markings and spot on front of book from sticker removal.
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Children's Books, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0307106055 ISBN 13 : 9780307106056
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Davis, Edith Kunhardt (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers September 1987, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0394888669 ISBN 13 : 9780394888668
Vendeur : Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,01
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,10
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,24
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierNovelty Book. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPlastic Comb. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,24
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierNovelty Book. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Golden Books (edition 1), 2001
ISBN 10 : 030712004X ISBN 13 : 9780307120045
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierNovelty Book. Etat : Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniernovelty_book. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Rea, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0394988663 ISBN 13 : 9780394988665
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLibrary Binding. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Rea, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0394988663 ISBN 13 : 9780394988665
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierlibrary. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPlastic Comb. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniernovelty_book. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!