Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ? American Psychological Association, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1433832526 ISBN 13 : 9781433832529
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ? American Psychological Association, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1433828758 ISBN 13 : 9781433828751
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ? American Psychological Association, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1433828758 ISBN 13 : 9781433828751
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ? American Psychological Association, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1433828758 ISBN 13 : 9781433828751
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,62
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ? American Psychological Association, 2020
ISBN 10 : 143383250X ISBN 13 : 9781433832505
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2020
ISBN 10 : 143383250X ISBN 13 : 9781433832505
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,67
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ? American Psychological Association, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1433828774 ISBN 13 : 9781433828775
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HMH Books for Young Readers, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0544164660 ISBN 13 : 9780544164666
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ? American Psychological Association, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1433828774 ISBN 13 : 9781433828775
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ? American Psychological Association, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1433828774 ISBN 13 : 9781433828775
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1433828774 ISBN 13 : 9781433828775
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Twodot (edition First Edition), 2000
ISBN 10 : 1585920320 ISBN 13 : 9781585920327
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press â American Psychological Association (edition 1), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1433832526 ISBN 13 : 9781433832529
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Davis-Hunt, Jon (illustrateur). Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1433832526 ISBN 13 : 9781433832529
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Clarion Books (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10 : 0544164660 ISBN 13 : 9780544164666
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par WAMAN BOOKS PUBLISHING, LLC (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10 : 1735774073 ISBN 13 : 9781735774077
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1433828766 ISBN 13 : 9781433828768
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Waman Books Publishing, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1735774073 ISBN 13 : 9781735774077
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
EUR 4,85
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Apples & Honey Press (edition ), 2024
ISBN 10 : 1681156482 ISBN 13 : 9781681156484
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1433828766 ISBN 13 : 9781433828768
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Davis, Jon (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.